All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Mahabubnagar Station | Trains From and To Mahabubnagar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Mahabubnagar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Mahabubnagar by train, then find the Complete information about Mahabubnagar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Mahabubnagar, distance to Mahabubnagar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Mahabubnagar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Mahabubnagar Station - List of Mahabubnagar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Mahabubnagar Station, Trains from Mahabubnagar, and Trains Passing through the Mahabubnagar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 77671 KCG MBNR DMU 12:10 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
2 12975 JAIPUR EXPRESS 12:10 AM 12:12 AM T S
3 15023 GKP YPR EXP 12:13 AM 12:15 AM T
4 19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 12:13 AM 12:15 AM S
5 16569 YPR KCG EXP 1:00 AM 1:02 AM M W F
6 17605 MAQ KCG EXPRESS 1:00 AM 1:02 AM W S
7 12976 JP MYSORE EXP 1:27 AM 1:29 AM M W
8 12765 TPTY AMI SUP EX 1:35 AM 1:37 AM T S
9 12769 SEVEN HILLS EXP 1:35 AM 1:37 AM M F
10 12193 YPR JBP EXP 1:35 AM 1:37 AM S
11 17604 KACHEGUDA EXP 2:50 AM 2:52 AM S M T W T F S
12 12252 WAINGANGA EXP 3:07 AM 3:09 AM S T
13 12194 JBP YPR SUP EXP 3:07 AM 3:09 AM S
14 22684 LKO YPR SUP 3:07 AM 3:09 AM T
15 16004 NSL MAS WKLY EX 3:07 AM 3:09 AM M
16 12786 KACHEGUDA EXP 3:41 AM 3:43 AM S M T W T F S
17 12798 VENKATADRI EXP 4:14 AM 4:16 AM S M T W T F S
18 17651 KACHEGUDA EXP 5:38 AM 5:40 AM S M T W T F S
19 57306 GNT KCG PASS 6:50 AM 7:05 AM S M T W T F S
20 17606 KCG MAQ EXP 7:50 AM 7:51 AM T F
21 17615 KCG MDU EXP 7:50 AM 7:51 AM S
22 17028 HUNDRY EXPRESS 7:53 AM 7:55 AM S M T W T F S
23 57325 KCG GNT PASS 7:55 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
24 22120 TPTY DOUBLE DEC 8:05 AM 8:07 AM W S
25 77693 KCG RC DEMU 8:20 AM 8:30 AM S T W T F S
26 15024 YPR GKP EXP 8:33 AM 8:35 AM T
27 12251 WAINGANGA EXP 8:33 AM 8:35 AM T F
28 22683 YPR LKO EXP 8:33 AM 8:35 AM M
29 12647 KONGU EXPRESS 8:33 AM 8:35 AM S
30 57436 KRNT KCG PASS 9:25 AM 9:30 AM S M T W T F S
31 17023 TUNGABHADRA EXP 10:01 AM 10:03 AM S M T W T F S
32 12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 11:22 AM 11:24 AM S W F
33 16354 KACHEGUDA EXP 11:53 AM 11:55 AM T
34 17616 KACHEGUDA EXP 11:53 AM 11:55 AM S
35 57426 GTL KCG PASS 12:00 PM 12:05 PM S M T W T F S
36 57425 KCG GTL PASS 12:15 PM 12:20 PM S M T W T F S
37 57474 BDHN MBNR PASS 1:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
38 12648 KONGU EXPRESS 1:58 PM 2:00 PM W
39 12707 A P SMPRK KRNTI 3:04 PM 3:06 PM M W F
40 22119 KCG DOUBLE DECK 3:04 PM 3:06 PM S T
41 57447 KCG MBNR PASS 3:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
42 16570 KCG YPR EXP 3:50 PM 3:52 PM T T S
43 57305 KCGGNT PASS 4:45 PM 4:47 PM S M T W T F S
44 16353 KCG NCJ EXP 5:18 PM 5:20 PM W
45 17024 TUNGABHADRA EXP 5:23 PM 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
46 17652 KCG MS EXP 5:50 PM 5:52 PM S M T W T F S
47 17027 HUNDRY EXPRESS 6:48 PM 6:50 PM S M T W T F S
48 57326 GNT KCG PASS 6:50 PM 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
49 12766 AMI TPTY SUP EX 7:48 PM 7:50 PM M T
50 16734 RAMESWARAM EXP 7:48 PM 7:50 PM T
51 12770 SEVEN HILLS EXP 7:48 PM 7:50 PM T F
52 57435 KCG KRNT PASS 7:55 PM 8:00 PM S M T W T F S
53 77694 RC KCG DEMU 8:00 PM 8:02 PM S M W T F S
54 12785 BANGALORE EXP 8:36 PM 8:38 PM S M T W T F S
55 16733 RMM OKHA EXPRES 9:38 PM 9:40 PM F
56 16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 9:38 PM 9:40 PM S
57 19302 YPR INDB EXP 9:38 PM 9:40 PM W
58 12797 VENKATADRI EXP 9:42 PM 9:44 PM S M T W T F S
59 17603 KCG YPR EXP 10:36 PM 10:38 PM S M T W T F S
60 57456 MBNR KCG PASS FIRST STN 2:10 PM S M T W T F S
61 57448 MBNR SC PASS FIRST STN 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
62 77672 MBNR KCG DMU FIRST STN 6:45 AM M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network