All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Madukarai Station | Trains From and To Madukarai Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Madukarai Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Madukarai by train, then find the Complete information about Madukarai Train Station, nearest railway stations to Madukarai, distance to Madukarai from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Madukarai, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Madukarai Station - List of Madukarai Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Madukarai Station, Trains from Madukarai, and Trains Passing through the Madukarai Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 56712 PGTN TPJ F PASS 7:38 AM 7:39 AM S M T W T F S
2 56323 CBE MAQ FAST PASS 7:49 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
3 66606 PGTN CBE MEMU 8:24 AM 8:25 AM M T W T F S
4 56604 SRR CBE PASS 10:04 AM 10:05 AM S M T W T F S
5 66605 CBE SRR MEMU 10:05 AM 10:06 AM M T W T F S
6 66609 ED PGTN MEMU 11:06 AM 11:07 AM S M T W F S
7 66608 PGTN ED MEMU 3:40 PM 3:41 PM S M T W F S
8 66604 SRR CBE MEMU 4:49 PM 4:50 PM M T W T F S
9 56605 CBE TCR PASS 5:01 PM 5:02 PM S M T W T F S
10 66607 CBE PGTN MEMU 6:31 PM 6:32 PM M T W T F S
11 56324 MAQ CBE FAST PASS 6:49 PM 6:50 PM S M T W T F S
12 56713 TPJ PGTN PASS 7:06 PM 7:07 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network