Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Madhupur Junction Station | Trains From and To Madhupur Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Madhupur Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Madhupur Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Madhupur Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Madhupur Junction , distance to Madhupur Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Madhupur Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Madhupur Junction Station - List of Madhupur Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Madhupur Junction Station, Trains from Madhupur Junction , and Trains Passing through the Madhupur Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 28182 KIR TATA LNK EX 12:04 AM 12:08 AM S M T W T F S
2 18182 CPR TATA EXP 12:05 AM 12:09 AM S M T W T F S
3 13186 GANGA SAGAR EXP 12:17 AM 12:20 AM S M T W T F S
4 15027 MAURYA EXP 12:29 AM 12:33 AM S M T W T F S
5 13132 ANVT KOAA EXP 12:32 AM 1:12 AM S M T W T F S
6 83132 DNR GRD LINK EX 12:32 AM 3:20 AM S M T W T F S
7 12351 DANAPUR EXPRESS 12:44 AM 12:49 AM S M T W T F S
8 12360 KOL GARIB RATH 12:44 AM 12:46 AM S W F
9 05007 RMR HWH SPL 12:58 AM 1:00 AM F
10 13131 KOAA ANVT EXP 1:17 AM 1:57 AM S M T W T F S
11 13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 1:42 AM 1:46 AM S M T W T F S
12 13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 1:44 AM 1:48 AM S M T W T F S
13 12352 RJPB HWH EXPRES 2:07 AM 2:12 AM S M T W T F S
14 13135 KOAA JYG EXP 2:16 AM 2:21 AM S
15 13155 MITHILANCHAL EX 2:16 AM 2:21 AM S T
16 13157 TIRHUT EXPRESS 2:16 AM 2:21 AM T
17 13019 BAGH EXPRESS 2:29 AM 2:34 AM S M T W T F S
18 13006 ASR HWH MAIL 2:35 AM 2:39 AM S M T W T F S
19 13165 KOAA SMI EXPRES 2:56 AM 2:58 AM S
20 12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 3:02 AM 3:04 AM S M T W T F S
21 28181 BJU KIR LINK EXP 3:09 AM 3:13 AM S M T W T F S
22 18181 TATA CPR EXP 3:09 AM 3:13 AM S M T W T F S
23 12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 3:40 AM 3:42 AM T F S
24 18449 B NATH DHAM EXP 3:50 AM 3:55 AM M
25 18419 PURI JYG EXP 3:50 AM 3:55 AM T
26 13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS 3:53 AM 3:55 AM W F
27 18619 RNC DUMK EXP 4:19 AM 4:21 AM S M T W T F S
28 22844 PNBE BSP EXPRES 4:29 AM 4:31 AM S
29 08112 PNBE TATA SPL 4:39 AM 4:41 AM W
30 63562 BDME ASN MEMU 5:00 AM 5:02 AM S M T W T F S
31 53139 KOAA JSME PGS 5:08 AM 5:10 AM S M T W T F S
32 13020 BAGH EXPRESS 5:20 AM 5:24 AM S M T W T F S
33 53512 GRD MDP PASS 5:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
34 53049 HWH MKA PAS 5:50 AM 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
35 13319 DGHR RANCHI EXP 5:53 AM 5:55 AM S M T W T F S
36 18622 PATLIPUTRA EXP 6:11 AM 6:15 AM S M T W T F S
37 17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 6:28 AM 6:30 AM T
38 17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 6:28 AM 6:30 AM T S
39 12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 6:47 AM 6:49 AM S M T
40 08612 JYG RNC SPECIA 6:47 AM 6:49 AM W
41 13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS 6:47 AM 6:49 AM T S
42 13166 SMI KOAA EXP 6:47 AM 6:49 AM S
43 63570 BDME ASN MEMU 7:10 AM 7:12 AM S M T W T F S
44 53140 JSME KOAA PGS 7:27 AM 7:29 AM S M T W T F S
45 03511 ASN PNBE SPECIA 8:32 AM 8:34 AM S
46 13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 8:34 AM 8:44 AM S M T W T F S
47 63561 ASN JSME MEMU 8:58 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
48 12306 KOLKATA RJDHNI 9:04 AM 9:08 AM F
49 22843 BSP PNBE EXP 9:11 AM 9:13 AM F
50 12024 JANSHATABDI EXP 9:22 AM 9:24 AM M T W T F S
51 73539 UDL JSME DEMU 9:34 AM 9:36 AM M T W T F S
52 13510 GD ASN EXPRESS 9:44 AM 9:46 AM W
53 13508 GKP ASN EXPRESS 9:44 AM 9:46 AM S
54 12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 10:34 AM 10:36 AM T F
55 12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 10:34 AM 10:36 AM M
56 13331 DHN PNBE EXPRES 10:39 AM 10:44 AM M T W T F S
57 53514 GRD MDP PASS 10:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
58 63567 ASN JAJ MEMU 11:04 AM 11:09 AM S M T W T F S
59 18184 DNR TATA EXP 11:20 AM 11:22 AM S M T W T F S
60 12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 11:44 AM 11:46 AM S W
61 12303 POORVA EXPRESS 11:44 AM 11:46 AM M T F S
62 18629 RNC NJP EXP 12:03 PM 12:05 PM T
63 08111 TATA PNBE SPL 12:04 PM 12:06 PM W
64 12304 POORVA EXPRESS 12:13 PM 12:15 PM S W T S
65 05008 HWH RMR SPL 12:28 PM 12:30 PM S
66 11105 PRATHAM S S EXP 12:45 PM 12:47 PM S
67 53131 SDAH MFP FAST PGR 1:02 PM 1:07 PM S M T W T F S
68 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 1:06 PM 1:10 PM S M T W T F S
69 18450 B NATH DHAM EXP 1:21 PM 1:25 PM W
70 18420 JYG DBG PURI EX 1:21 PM 1:25 PM S
71 17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 1:37 PM 1:42 PM S
72 17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 1:37 PM 1:42 PM T F
73 18183 TATA DNR EXP 1:37 PM 1:39 PM S M T W T F S
74 13332 PNBE DHN EXPRES 1:52 PM 1:57 PM M T W T F S
75 22643 PATNA EXPRESS 2:29 PM 2:31 PM M T
76 53516 GRD MDP PASS 2:35 PM LAST STN S M T W F S
77 63568 JAJ ASN MEMU 2:43 PM 2:46 PM S M T W T F S
78 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX 3:02 PM 3:12 PM S M T W T F S
79 15235 HWH DBG EXPRESS 3:28 PM 3:33 PM S
80 15271 JANSADHARAN EXP 3:28 PM 3:33 PM W
81 11106 PRATHAM S SNGRM 3:29 PM 3:31 PM F
82 15942 DBRG JHAJHA EXP 4:06 PM 4:11 PM T
83 73538 JSME UDL DEMU 4:07 PM 4:09 PM M T W T F S
84 12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 4:33 PM 4:35 PM S M W T S
85 12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 4:33 PM 4:35 PM T F
86 12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 5:03 PM 5:05 PM T
87 12305 KOLKATA RJDHNI 5:11 PM 5:15 PM S
88 13509 ASN GD EXPRESS 5:19 PM 5:21 PM T
89 13507 ASN GKP EXPRESS 5:19 PM 5:21 PM F
90 13137 KOAA AMH EXPRES 5:19 PM 5:21 PM M
91 53050 MKA HWH PASS 5:45 PM 5:50 PM S M T W T F S
92 12023 JANSHATABDI EXP 5:53 PM 5:55 PM M T W T F S
93 53132 MFP SDAH PASS 6:01 PM 6:58 PM S M T W T F S
94 63564 JSME ASN MEMU 6:12 PM 6:14 PM S M T W T F S
95 13105 SDAH BUI EXPRES 6:19 PM 6:21 PM S M T W T F S
96 53518 GRD MDP PASS 6:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
97 22644 PNBE ERS EXPRES 6:40 PM 6:43 PM T F
98 12254 ANGA EXPRESS 6:41 PM 6:43 PM W
99 63569 ASN JSME MEMU 6:53 PM 6:56 PM S M T W T F S
100 15051 KOAA GKP EXP 7:26 PM 7:29 PM F
101 15049 KOAA GKP EXP 7:26 PM 7:29 PM S W
102 15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 7:26 PM 7:29 PM M T T S
103 13106 BUI SDAH EXP 7:52 PM 7:54 PM S M T W T F S
104 13049 AMRITSAR EXP 7:56 PM 8:01 PM S M T W T F S
105 18630 NJP RNC EXPRESS 8:05 PM 8:07 PM F
106 03044 RXL ASN SPECIA 8:05 PM 8:07 PM S
107 03043 HWH RXL SPECIA 8:10 PM 8:12 PM F
108 03512 PNBE ASN SPL 8:12 PM 8:14 PM S
109 13320 RANCHI DGHR EXP 8:22 PM 8:24 PM S M T W T F S
110 13136 JYG KOAA EXP 8:37 PM 8:42 PM S
111 13156 MITHILANCHAL EX 8:39 PM 8:44 PM M F
112 13158 TIRHUT EXPRESS 8:39 PM 8:44 PM W
113 13138 AMH KOAA EXP 8:40 PM 8:42 PM T
114 12361 ASN CSTM EXPRES 8:49 PM 8:52 PM S
115 18620 DUMK RNC EXPRES 9:05 PM 9:07 PM S M T W T F S
116 18603 RNC BGP EXPRESS 9:22 PM 9:27 PM T T S
117 18621 PATLIPUTRA EXP 9:30 PM 9:32 PM S M T W T F S
118 15236 DBG HWH EXPRESS 9:41 PM 9:46 PM F
119 15272 JANSADHARAN EXP 9:41 PM 9:46 PM T
120 13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 9:43 PM 9:47 PM S M T W T F S
121 12362 CSTM ASANSOL EX 9:44 PM 9:46 PM W
122 63563 ASN JSME MEMU 9:57 PM 9:59 PM S M T W T F S
123 13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 10:07 PM 10:11 PM S M T W T F S
124 18604 BGP RNC EXPRESS 10:22 PM 10:27 PM S W F
125 12370 HW HWH S F EXP 10:36 PM 10:38 PM S M T T F
126 12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 10:36 PM 10:38 PM W S
127 15052 GKP KOLKATA EXP 10:52 PM 10:55 PM T
128 15050 GKP KOLKATA EXP 10:52 PM 10:55 PM W S
129 15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 10:52 PM 10:55 PM S M T F
130 13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 10:58 PM 11:02 PM S M T W T F S
131 15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 11:08 PM 11:13 PM F
132 13185 GANGASAGAR EXP 11:18 PM 11:21 PM S M T W T F S
133 15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 11:21 PM 11:25 PM S M T W T F S
134 12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 11:42 PM 11:44 PM S M T W T F S
135 83131 GRD DNR LINK 11:45 PM 1:57 AM S M T W T F S
136 53520 GRD LINK PAS EX 11:45 PM 1:12 AM S M T W T F S
137 03585 KOAA JYG SPECIA 11:57 PM 11:59 PM M
138 12359 PNBE GARIB RATH 11:57 PM 11:59 PM T T S
139 53519 MDP GRD PASS FIRST STN 9:35 PM S M T W T F S
140 53517 MDP GRD PASS FIRST STN 4:20 PM S M T W T F S
141 53515 MDP GRD PASS FIRST STN 12:15 PM S M T W F S
142 53513 MDP GRD PASS FIRST STN 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
143 53511 MDP GRD PASS FIRST STN 3:20 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network