Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Madhubani Station | Trains From and To Madhubani Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Madhubani Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Madhubani by train, then find the Complete information about Madhubani Train Station, nearest railway stations to Madhubani, distance to Madhubani from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Madhubani, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Madhubani Station - List of Madhubani Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Madhubani Station, Trains from Madhubani, and Trains Passing through the Madhubani Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15284 JYG SHC JANKI EX 12:13 AM 12:15 AM S T T
2 14674 SHAHEED EXP 12:16 AM 12:18 AM S T T F
3 14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 12:16 AM 12:18 AM M W S
4 55528 PNBE JYG PASS 12:45 AM 12:50 AM S M T W T F S
5 55527 JYG PNBE PASS 3:45 AM 3:50 AM S M T W T F S
6 15283 SHC JYG JANKI EX 4:27 AM 4:32 AM M W F
7 18420 JYG DBG PURI EX 5:39 AM 5:40 AM S
8 13185 GANGASAGAR EXP 7:19 AM 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
9 55514 JYG SPJ PASS 7:55 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
10 14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX 7:59 AM 8:00 AM S T F
11 14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 7:59 AM 8:00 AM M W T S
12 03585 KOAA JYG SPECIA 8:30 AM 8:32 AM M
13 55519 SPJ JYG PASS 8:57 AM 9:03 AM S M T W T F S
14 55518 JYG DBG PASS 9:00 AM 9:05 AM S T T S
15 13135 KOAA JYG EXP 10:09 AM 10:10 AM S
16 18605 RNC JYG EXP 10:29 AM 10:30 AM T T S
17 13225 INTERCITY EXPRE 11:50 AM 11:51 AM M T W T F S
18 12570 JYG GARIB RATH 12:18 PM 12:20 PM T S
19 18419 PURI JYG EXP 12:19 PM 12:20 PM T
20 53041 HWH JYG PGR 12:42 PM 12:48 PM S M T W T F S
21 12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 12:49 PM 12:50 PM M F
22 13136 JYG KOAA EXP 1:19 PM 1:20 PM S
23 13226 INTERCITY EXPRE 2:08 PM 2:10 PM M T W T F S
24 12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 2:33 PM 2:35 PM S M T W T F S
25 13186 GANGA SAGAR EXP 4:59 PM 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
26 55520 JYG SPJ PASS 5:42 PM 5:48 PM S M T W T F S
27 55515 SPJ JYG PASS 5:45 PM 5:50 PM S M T W T F S
28 12562 SWATANTRTA S EX 6:33 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
29 15547 JYG LTT JANSADHARAN EXP 7:02 PM 7:07 PM M
30 53042 JYG HWH PASS 7:37 PM 7:43 PM S M T W T F S
31 55517 DBG JYG PASS 7:40 PM 7:45 PM S T T S
32 08611 RNC JYG SPECIAL 8:18 PM 8:20 PM W
33 18606 JYG RNC EXPRESS 8:18 PM 8:20 PM S W F
34 55513 SPJ JYG PASS 9:47 PM 9:53 PM S M T W T F S
35 55516 JYG SPJ PASS 9:50 PM 9:55 PM S M T W T F S
36 15548 LTT JYG JANSADHARAN EXP 10:24 PM 10:26 PM T
37 08612 JYG RNC SPECIA 11:20 PM 11:22 PM W

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network