Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Macharya Station | Trains From and To Macharya Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Macharya Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Macharya by train, then find the Complete information about Macharya Train Station, nearest railway stations to Macharya, distance to Macharya from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Macharya, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Macharya Station - List of Macharya Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Macharya Station, Trains from Macharya, and Trains Passing through the Macharya Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 74304 MB SHTS DMU 4:44 AM 4:45 AM S M T W T F S
2 54078 DLI BE PASSENGR 5:08 AM 5:10 AM S M T W T F S
3 54463 BKI RKSH PASS 5:47 AM 5:49 AM S M T W T F S
4 54312 MB BE PASS 8:03 AM 8:04 AM S M T W T F S
5 54391 ALJN MB PASS 9:28 AM 9:29 AM S M T W T F S
6 74303 SHTS MB DMU 10:55 AM 10:56 AM S M T W T F S
7 54398 MB SHTS PASS 12:32 PM 12:34 PM S M T W T F S
8 54311 BE MB PASS 3:23 PM 3:24 PM S M T W T F S
9 74306 MB SHTS DMU 3:56 PM 3:57 PM S M T W T F S
10 54314 MB CH PASS 4:53 PM 4:54 PM S M T W T F S
11 54397 SHTS MB PASS 5:38 PM 5:40 PM S M T W T F S
12 54392 MB ALJN PASS 5:44 PM 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
13 74305 SHTS MB DMU 7:59 PM 8:00 PM S M T W T F S
14 54313 CH MB PASS 8:28 PM 8:29 PM S M T W T F S
15 54464 RKSH BKI PASS 9:08 PM 9:10 PM S M T W T F S
16 54077 BE DLI PSNGR 9:51 PM 9:53 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network