A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Luni Junction Station | Trains From and To Luni Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Luni Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Luni Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Luni Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Luni Junction , distance to Luni Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Luni Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Luni Junction Station - List of Luni Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Luni Junction Station, Trains from Luni Junction , and Trains Passing through the Luni Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 16587 YPR BKN EXP 12:19 AM 12:22 AM S F
2 22932 JSM BDTS SF 12:24 AM 12:27 AM S
3 22916 HSR BDTS S F EX 12:24 AM 12:27 AM T
4 15631 BME GHY EXPRESS 1:08 AM 1:11 AM S T
5 16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 3:29 AM 3:32 AM T
6 19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 3:55 AM 3:58 AM S
7 74840 BME JU DMU 3:58 AM 4:06 AM S M T W T F S
8 16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 3:59 AM 4:02 AM S T
9 19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 3:59 AM 4:02 AM M
10 22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 5:10 AM 5:12 AM M
11 22484 JODHPUR EXPRESS 5:19 AM 5:22 AM M W S
12 15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 5:39 AM 5:42 AM T S
13 12480 SURYANAGARI EXP 5:43 AM 5:46 AM S M T W T F S
14 11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRES 6:03 AM 6:06 AM T
15 16507 BGKT SBCEXP 6:03 AM 6:06 AM T S
16 14804 ADI BGKT EXPRES 6:16 AM 6:19 AM F
17 19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 6:38 AM 6:41 AM S M T W T F S
18 22931 BDTS JSM EXP 6:48 AM 6:51 AM F
19 22474 BDTS BKN SUP EX 6:48 AM 6:51 AM T
20 74841 JU BLDI DMU 7:00 AM 7:09 AM S M T W T F S
21 12490 DDR BIKANER EXP 7:06 AM 7:09 AM S W
22 54801 JU AII FAST PAS 7:47 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
23 74844 BME JU DMU 8:33 AM 8:36 AM S M T W T F S
24 14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 9:06 AM 9:09 AM S M T W T F S
25 14888 BARMER KLK EXP 9:37 AM 9:40 AM S M T W T F S
26 24888 BME HW LINK EXP 9:37 AM 9:40 AM S M T W T F S
27 54803 JU ADI PASS 9:39 AM 9:42 AM S M T W T F S
28 54813 JU BME PASS 9:47 AM 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
29 16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 10:11 AM 10:14 AM S
30 17037 SC BKN EXP 10:12 AM 10:14 AM T W
31 22476 BIKANER AC EXP 10:36 AM 10:38 AM S
32 14803 BGKT ADI EXPRES 10:50 AM 10:53 AM F
33 22475 BKN CBE AC S F 11:34 AM 11:37 AM T
34 74838 PNU JU DMU 12:00 PM 12:03 PM S M T W T F S
35 19055 BL JODHPUR EXP 1:41 PM 1:44 PM T
36 17623 NED BKN EXP 1:42 PM 1:44 PM T
37 74839 JU BME DMU 2:45 PM 2:48 PM S M T W T F S
38 14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 2:59 PM 3:02 PM S M T W T F S
39 16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 3:50 PM 3:52 PM S
40 16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 3:52 PM 3:55 PM M W
41 11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 4:21 PM 4:24 PM S
42 54816 BME JU PASS 4:33 PM 4:38 PM S M T W T F S
43 24887 HW BME LINK EXP 4:44 PM 4:47 PM S M T W T F S
44 14887 KLK BME EXPRESS 4:44 PM 4:47 PM S M T W T F S
45 74837 JU PNU DMU 6:14 PM 6:17 PM S M T W T F S
46 19056 JU BL EXPRESS 6:28 PM 6:31 PM W
47 54802 AII JU FAST PAS 6:28 PM 6:31 PM S M T W T F S
48 12489 BKN DDR SF EXP 6:44 PM 6:47 PM T S
49 54804 ADI JU PASS 6:53 PM 6:56 PM S M T W T F S
50 19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 7:13 PM 7:16 PM S M T W T F S
51 12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP 7:14 PM 7:16 PM S M T W T F S
52 22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 7:53 PM 7:56 PM M
53 14662 MALANI EXP 8:50 PM 8:53 PM S M T W T F S
54 74842 BLDI JU DMU 9:15 PM 9:18 PM S M T W T F S
55 22483 JU GIMB SF EXP 9:19 PM 9:22 PM S T F
56 17038 BKN SC EXP 9:44 PM 9:47 PM S F
57 17624 BKN NED EXP 9:44 PM 9:47 PM S
58 16126 JU MS EXPRESS 9:44 PM 9:47 PM M
59 74843 JU BME DMU 11:45 PM 11:48 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network