A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Lucknow Junction Station | Trains From and To Lucknow Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Lucknow Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Lucknow Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Lucknow Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Lucknow Junction , distance to Lucknow Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Lucknow Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Lucknow Junction Station - List of Lucknow Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Lucknow Junction Station, Trains from Lucknow Junction , and Trains Passing through the Lucknow Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 12:05 AM 12:30 AM T
2 14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 12:05 AM 12:30 AM S T F
3 14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 12:05 AM 12:30 AM M W S
4 05028 GKP SUVIDHA SPL 12:15 AM 12:25 AM T T
5 54283 SLN LKO PASS 12:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
6 15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 12:25 AM 12:50 AM S M T W T F S
7 11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 12:25 AM 12:40 AM S M T W T F S
8 14205 FD DLI EXP 12:45 AM 12:55 AM S M T W T F S
9 19167 SABARMATI EXP 12:50 AM 1:05 AM M T T S
10 19165 SABARMATI EXP 12:50 AM 1:05 AM S W F
11 14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX 1:05 AM 1:15 AM S T F
12 14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 1:05 AM 1:15 AM M W T S
13 14116 HW ALD EXP 1:15 AM 1:25 AM M W F
14 03428 HW MLDT SPL 1:15 AM 1:25 AM T
15 12354 LKU HWH EXP 1:15 AM 1:25 AM S
16 05030 SVDK GKP SPL 1:15 AM 1:25 AM S
17 22407 BSB ANVT G RATH 1:20 AM 1:30 AM S T T
18 12371 HWH JSM EXP 1:20 AM 1:30 AM M
19 12353 HWH LKU EXP 1:20 AM 1:30 AM F
20 11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 1:45 AM 1:55 AM S M T W T F S
21 05027 ANVT SUVDHA SPL 1:55 AM 2:05 AM M W
22 15903 DBRG CDG EXPRES 1:55 AM 2:05 AM M F
23 15057 GKP ANVT EXP 1:55 AM 2:05 AM T
24 05029 GKP SVDK SPL 1:55 AM 2:05 AM F
25 15058 ANVT GKP EXP 2:00 AM 2:10 AM W
26 15006 DDN GKP EXP 2:00 AM 2:10 AM T T
27 15002 DDN MFP EXP 2:00 AM 2:10 AM S
28 15116 LOK NAYAK EXP 2:00 AM 2:10 AM S
29 15280 POORABIYA EXP 2:00 AM 2:10 AM M F
30 12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 2:10 AM 2:25 AM S W
31 12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 2:10 AM 2:25 AM T
32 22408 BSB GARIB RATH 2:25 AM 2:35 AM M W F
33 04407 DBG DLI SUVIDHA 2:25 AM 2:35 AM W S
34 13120 DLI SDAH EXP 2:25 AM 2:35 AM T S
35 19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 2:25 AM 2:35 AM T
36 14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 2:25 AM 2:35 AM S T
37 12144 SLN LTT SF 2:25 AM 2:35 AM M
38 13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 2:40 AM 3:05 AM S
39 18104 JALIANWALA B EX 2:40 AM 2:50 AM W F
40 12357 DURGIANA EXP 2:45 AM 2:55 AM T S
41 13119 SDAH DLI EXP 2:45 AM 2:55 AM S T
42 14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 2:50 AM 3:15 AM W
43 14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 2:50 AM 3:15 AM S T F
44 14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 2:50 AM 3:40 AM M T S
45 15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS 3:00 AM 3:10 AM W F
46 15001 MFP DDN EXP 3:00 AM 3:10 AM M
47 04923 GKP CDG SPL 3:20 AM 3:30 AM F
48 12523 NJP NDLS EXPRES 3:20 AM 3:30 AM T S
49 19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 3:20 AM 3:30 AM M
50 15279 POORBIYA EXP 3:20 AM 3:30 AM S T
51 14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 3:25 AM 3:35 AM W
52 14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 3:25 AM 3:35 AM S F
53 14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 3:25 AM 3:35 AM T T
54 14014 SULTANPUR EXP 3:25 AM 3:35 AM M S
55 04997 BSB BTI SPL 3:30 AM 3:40 AM M
56 14206 DLI FD EXP 3:50 AM 4:00 AM S M T W T F S
57 22411 NHLN NDLS AC EX 3:55 AM 4:20 AM T
58 03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 4:00 AM 4:10 AM M
59 04416 NDLS BJU SUVIDH 4:00 AM 4:10 AM T F
60 54252 SRE LKO PASS 4:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
61 12211 ANVT GARIB RATH 4:20 AM 4:30 AM F
62 14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES 4:20 AM 4:30 AM S M T W T F S
63 19270 PBR EXPRESS 4:20 AM 4:30 AM S M
64 11111 GD SUSHASAN EXP 4:35 AM 5:10 AM W
65 04932 HW LKO SPL 4:35 AM LAST STN T F
66 04404 ANVT LKO SPL 4:40 AM LAST STN F
67 04406 NDLS LKO SPL 4:40 AM LAST STN S
68 15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 4:45 AM 4:55 AM S T F
69 12556 GORAKDAM EXPRES 4:45 AM 4:55 AM S M T W T F S
70 14115 ALD HW EXP 5:00 AM 5:15 AM S T T
71 24512 KRJ ALD LINK EX 5:05 AM 5:25 AM S M T W T F S
72 03427 MLDT HW SPL 5:05 AM 5:15 AM M
73 14512 NAUCHANDI EXP 5:05 AM 5:25 AM S M T W T F S
74 15716 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 5:15 AM 5:35 AM M T T
75 12212 MFP GARIB RATH 5:15 AM 5:35 AM W
76 19269 PBR MOTIHARI EX 5:15 AM 5:55 AM T F
77 15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 5:25 AM 5:35 AM S M T W T F S
78 12183 BPL PBH SUP EXP 5:25 AM 5:45 AM S T F
79 19313 INDB RJPB EXP 5:25 AM 5:45 AM W
80 19321 INDB RJPB EXP 5:25 AM 5:35 AM S
81 13167 KOAA AGC EXPRES 5:40 AM 5:50 AM T
82 13429 MLDT ANVT EXP 5:40 AM 5:50 AM F
83 14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRE 5:40 AM 5:50 AM T S
84 12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 5:40 AM 5:50 AM T T
85 13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 5:55 AM 6:30 AM M T W S
86 13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 5:55 AM 6:20 AM S T F
87 15933 DBRG ASR EXPRES 6:00 AM 6:10 AM T
88 12235 DBRG NDLS RAJEX 6:00 AM 6:10 AM T
89 12435 DBRT RAJDHANI E 6:00 AM 6:10 AM M F
90 12203 GARIB RATH EXP 6:00 AM 6:10 AM S M T
91 14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 6:10 AM 6:20 AM M W S
92 14674 SHAHEED EXP 6:10 AM 6:40 AM S T T F
93 13255 PPTA CDG EXP 6:15 AM 6:25 AM S W
94 04414 NDLS LKO AC SPL 6:30 AM LAST STN M T S
95 14307 PRG BE EXPRESS 6:30 AM 6:40 AM S M T W T F S
96 12230 LUCKNOW MAIL 6:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
97 14235 BSB BE EXPRESS 6:55 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
98 64202 CNB LKO MEMU 7:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
99 12238 BEGAMPURA EXP 7:10 AM 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
100 12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 7:15 AM 7:30 AM S M W T S
101 12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 7:15 AM 7:30 AM T F
102 13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 7:20 AM 7:45 AM S T T F
103 13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 7:20 AM 7:45 AM M W S
104 12430 NDLS LKO AC SF 7:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
105 64235 BBK CNB MEMU 7:34 AM 7:35 AM M T W T F S
106 14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 7:45 AM 7:55 AM S M T W T F S
107 54377 PRG BE PASS 7:45 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
108 55322 RMR BSB EXPRESS 7:45 AM 7:55 AM S M T W T F S
109 15934 ASR DBRG EXPRES 8:00 AM 8:10 AM F
110 14123 CNB INTERCITY EXP 8:05 AM 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
111 14221 FD CPA EXPRESS TRAIN 8:20 AM 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
112 12370 HW HWH S F EXP 8:20 AM 8:30 AM S M T T F
113 12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 8:20 AM 8:30 AM W S
114 13010 DOON EXPRESS 8:35 AM 8:45 AM S M T W T F S
115 23010 DOON EXXPRESS 8:35 AM 8:45 AM S M T W T F S
116 84369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 8:35 AM 8:45 AM S M T W T F S
117 14369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 8:35 AM 8:45 AM T T S
118 24369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 8:35 AM 8:45 AM S M W F
119 12232 CDG LKO EXPRESS 8:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
120 12539 YPR LUCKNOW EXP 8:50 AM LAST STN W
121 02534 BDTS GKP SUVIDH 8:55 AM 9:05 AM S
122 64204 CNB LKO MEMU 9:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
123 54231 FD LKO PASS 9:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
124 09015 GKP SUVIDHA 9:25 AM 9:35 AM S
125 19403 SULTANPUR EXP 9:30 AM 9:40 AM T
126 64281 SLN LKO MEMU 9:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
127 54332 BLM LKO PASS 9:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
128 14227 VARUNA EXPRESS 9:50 AM LAST STN M T
129 24227 VARUNA EXPRESS 9:50 AM 10:00 AM S T W F S
130 13256 CDG PPTA EXP 10:00 AM 10:10 AM M T
131 15269 JANSADHARAN EXP 10:00 AM 10:15 AM T
132 14524 UMB MFP EXPRESS 10:00 AM 10:10 AM T S
133 19410 GKP ADI EXP 10:05 AM 10:30 AM S S
134 19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 10:05 AM 10:30 AM S
135 14215 GANGA GOMTI EXP 10:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
136 13006 ASR HWH MAIL 10:25 AM 10:50 AM S M T W T F S
137 13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 10:30 AM 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
138 74201 PBH LKO DEMU 10:45 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
139 64222 SPN LKO MEMU 10:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
140 04415 BJU NDLS SUVIDH 10:55 AM 11:05 AM W S
141 64206 CNB LKO MEMU 10:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
142 64231 BBK LKO MEMU 11:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
143 54281 SLN LKO PASS 11:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
144 15904 CDG DBRG EXPRES 11:15 AM 11:30 AM S W
145 04924 CDG GKP SPECIAL 11:15 AM 11:30 AM T
146 14219 BSB LKO EXP 11:25 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
147 51813 JHS LKO PASS 11:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
148 11123 BJU GWL MAIL 11:40 AM 11:50 AM S M T W T F S
149 13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 11:45 AM 12:10 PM S M T W T F S
150 11112 GWL SUSHASAN EX 11:55 AM 12:10 PM T
151 54293 PBH LKO PASS 11:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
152 13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 12:10 PM 12:25 PM S M T W T F S
153 12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 12:25 PM 12:35 PM S W
154 03152 JAT SDAH SUP SP 12:25 PM 12:35 PM S
155 02503 KYQ ANVT AC SPL 12:25 PM 12:35 PM W
156 64208 CNB LKO MEMU 12:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
157 02533 GKP BDTS SPL 12:35 PM 12:45 PM T
158 09016 GKP BDTS SUVIDH 12:40 PM 12:50 PM T
159 12598 CSTM GKP JANSADHARAN 1:15 PM 1:25 PM W
160 12875 NEELACHAL EXP 1:15 PM 1:45 PM S T F
161 04998 BTI BSB SPL 1:20 PM 1:30 PM S
162 64210 CNB LJN MEMU 1:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
163 12597 GKP CSTM JANSADHARAN 1:25 PM 1:35 PM T
164 19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 1:45 PM 2:10 PM F
165 02504 ANVT KYQ SPL 1:50 PM 2:00 PM F
166 19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 1:55 PM 2:20 PM T F
167 19709 KAVI GURU EXP 1:55 PM 2:10 PM M
168 12876 NEELACHAL EXP 2:05 PM 2:30 PM S T F
169 13168 AGC KOAA EXP 2:15 PM 2:30 PM S
170 19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 2:25 PM LAST STN M
171 13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 2:30 PM 2:50 PM S M T W T F S
172 14222 CPA FD EXPRESS TRAIN 2:40 PM 2:50 PM S M T W T F S
173 54255 BSB LKO PASS 2:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
174 12173 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 2:55 PM 3:05 PM S T
175 18103 JALIANWALA B EX 3:00 PM 3:25 PM M W
176 15270 JANSADHARAN EXP 3:10 PM 3:20 PM S
177 15098 AMARNATH EXP 3:20 PM 3:30 PM T
178 13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 3:20 PM 3:45 PM S M T W T F S
179 12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 3:20 PM 3:30 PM S M T
180 15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRE 3:20 PM 3:30 PM F
181 12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 3:20 PM 3:30 PM S
182 15652 LOHIT EXPRESS 3:20 PM 3:30 PM W
183 13049 AMRITSAR EXP 3:45 PM 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
184 64212 CNB LKO MEMU 3:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
185 14370 TRIVENI EXP 4:00 PM 4:10 PM M W F
186 24370 TRIVENI EXP 4:00 PM 4:10 PM S T T S
187 54333 BSB LKO PASS 4:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
188 15030 PUNE GKP EXPRES 4:15 PM 4:25 PM S
189 54378 BE PRG PASS 4:35 PM 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
190 14265 BSB DDN EXP 4:35 PM 4:45 PM S M T W T F S
191 54202 RBD LKO PASS 4:45 PM LAST STN S
192 15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 4:55 PM 5:25 PM M
193 15668 KYQ GIMB EXPRES 4:55 PM 5:25 PM W
194 13152 KOLKATA EXP 5:05 PM 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
195 12143 LTT SLN SUP EXP 5:15 PM 5:25 PM S
196 12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 5:20 PM 5:35 PM T S
197 03151 SDAH JAT SPECIA 5:20 PM 5:35 PM T
198 12236 NDLS DBRG RJDHN 5:25 PM 5:35 PM T
199 12436 NDLS DBRT RJDHN 5:25 PM 5:35 PM S T
200 24228 VARUNA EXP 5:35 PM 5:50 PM S T W F S
201 15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 5:45 PM 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
202 15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 5:50 PM 6:25 PM S M T W T F S
203 12237 BEGAMPURA EXP 6:05 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
204 13009 DOON EXPRESS 6:20 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
205 14015 SADBHAVANA EXP 6:35 PM 6:50 PM M W
206 14007 SADBHAVANA EXP 6:35 PM 6:50 PM W F
207 14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 6:35 PM 6:50 PM T
208 14013 SLN DEE EXP 6:35 PM 6:50 PM S T
209 04408 DLI DBG SUVIDHA 6:40 PM 6:50 PM T F
210 12204 SHC GARIB RATH 6:40 PM 6:50 PM S W S
211 15025 MAU ANVT EXPRES 6:50 PM 7:10 PM S T
212 22683 YPR LKO EXP 6:50 PM LAST STN M
213 14124 PBH INTERCITY EXP 7:00 PM 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
214 13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 7:05 PM 7:30 PM S T W F
215 13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 7:05 PM 7:30 PM M T S
216 14209 BDL LKO INTRCTY 7:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
217 64236 CNB BBK MEMU 7:30 PM 7:40 PM S M T W T F
218 12587 AMAR NATH EXP 7:40 PM 7:50 PM M
219 15097 AMARNATH EXP 7:40 PM 7:50 PM T
220 15653 AMARNATH EXPRES 7:40 PM 7:50 PM W
221 12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 7:40 PM 7:50 PM T F S
222 15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 7:40 PM 7:50 PM M
223 64214 KAP LKO MEMU 7:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
224 54233 FD LKO PASS 8:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
225 12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 8:05 PM 8:15 PM T F
226 12358 ASR KOAA SUP EX 8:05 PM 8:15 PM M T
227 12326 NLDM KOAA EXP 8:05 PM 8:15 PM S
228 11124 GWL BJU MAIL 8:15 PM 8:25 PM S M T W T F S
229 12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 8:20 PM 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
230 14257 K V EXP 8:35 PM 8:45 PM S M T W T F S
231 16093 LUCKNOW EXP 8:35 PM LAST STN T S
232 15026 ANVT MAU EXP 8:50 PM 9:15 PM M F
233 15635 GUWAHATI EXPRES 8:50 PM 9:15 PM F
234 15667 KAMAKHYA EXPRES 8:50 PM 9:15 PM S
235 12565 BIHAR S KRANTI 8:55 PM 9:20 PM S M T W T F S
236 19408 BSB ADI EXP 9:10 PM 9:30 PM S
237 14523 HARIHARNATH EXP 9:10 PM 9:30 PM M T
238 19404 SLN ADI EXP 9:10 PM 9:30 PM W
239 12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 9:15 PM 9:30 PM S M T W T F S
240 12420 GOMTI EXPRESS 9:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
241 14207 PADMAVAT EXPRES 9:25 PM 9:40 PM S M T W T F S
242 14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 9:35 PM 9:50 PM S M T W T F S
243 12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES 9:40 PM 9:50 PM S M T W T F S
244 12566 BIHAR S KRANTI 9:45 PM 10:10 PM S M T W T F S
245 14203 BSB LKO INTRCIT 10:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
246 22412 NDLS NHLN AC SF 10:10 PM 10:35 PM S
247 14308 BE LKO ALD PASS 10:20 PM 10:30 PM S M T W T F S
248 15029 GKP PUNE EXP 10:20 PM 10:40 PM T
249 19314 INDORE EXPRESS 10:20 PM 10:40 PM F
250 15115 LOK NAYAK EXP 10:20 PM 10:40 PM S
251 19322 RJPB INDB EXPRE 10:20 PM 10:40 PM M
252 12184 PBH BPL EXPRESS 10:35 PM 10:50 PM M W S
253 12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP 10:40 PM 10:50 PM S M T W T F S
254 14511 NAUCHANDI EXP 10:50 PM 11:10 PM S M T W T F S
255 19168 SABARMATI EXP 11:05 PM 11:20 PM S T T F
256 19166 SABARMATI EXP 11:05 PM 11:20 PM M W S
257 14236 BE BSB EXPRESS 11:15 PM 11:25 PM S M T W T F S
258 13239 PNBE KOTA EXP 11:20 PM 11:55 PM M W T F
259 13237 PNBE KOTA EXP 11:20 PM 11:55 PM S T S
260 64216 KAP LKO MEMU 11:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
261 19407 ADI VARANASI EX 11:35 PM 11:45 PM T
262 12372 JSM HWH SF EXP 11:35 PM 11:45 PM T
263 12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 11:35 PM 11:45 PM S W
264 12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP 11:35 PM 11:45 PM S M T W T F S
265 19601 UDZ NJP EXP 11:35 PM 11:45 PM S
266 54253 PYG LKO PASS 11:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
267 14216 GANGA GOMTI EXP FIRST STN 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
268 12419 GOMTI EXP FIRST STN 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
269 19402 LKO ADI EXP FIRST STN 10:40 PM T
270 04403 LKO ANVT SPL FIRST STN 6:50 AM S
271 64234 LKO BBK MEMU FIRST STN 1:40 PM S M T W T F S
272 64232 LKO BBK MEMU FIRST STN 11:05 AM S M T W T F S
273 14210 LKO BDL INTRCIT FIRST STN 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
274 54331 LKO BLM PASS FIRST STN 5:05 PM S M T W T F S
275 14220 LKO BSB EXP FIRST STN 12:55 PM M T W T F S
276 14204 LKO BSB INTRCIT FIRST STN 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
277 54256 LKO BSB PASS FIRST STN 11:15 AM S M T W T F S
278 54334 LKO BSB PASS FIRST STN 12:45 PM S M T W T F S
279 12231 LKO CDG EXPRESS FIRST STN 10:30 PM S M T W T F S
280 64213 LKO CNB MEMU FIRST STN 8:20 PM S M T W T F S
281 64211 LKO CNB MEMU FIRST STN 4:00 PM S M T W T F S
282 64209 LKO CNB MEMU FIRST STN 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
283 64207 LKO CNB MEMU FIRST STN 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
284 64205 LKO CNB MEMU FIRST STN 9:35 AM S M T W T F S
285 64203 LKO CNB MEMU FIRST STN 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
286 64201 LKO CNB MEMU FIRST STN 4:10 AM S M T W T F S
287 54234 LKO FD PASS FIRST STN 5:05 PM S M T W T F S
288 54232 LKO FD PASS FIRST STN 4:40 AM S M T W T F S
289 04931 LKO HW SPL FIRST STN 5:35 PM M T
290 51814 LKO JHS PASS FIRST STN 4:35 PM S M T W T F S
291 12429 LKO NDLS AC SF FIRST STN 11:30 PM S M T W T F S
292 04413 LKO NDLS AC SPL FIRST STN 9:30 PM S T F
293 04405 LKO NDLS SPL FIRST STN 6:50 AM S
294 74202 LKO PBH DEMU FIRST STN 4:30 PM M T W T F S
295 54294 LKO PBH PASS FIRST STN 1:45 PM S M T W T F S
296 54254 LKO PYG PASS FIRST STN 4:50 AM S M T W T F S
297 54201 LKO RBD PASS FIRST STN 1:30 PM S
298 64282 LKO SLN MEMU FIRST STN 4:45 PM S M T W T F S
299 54284 LKO SLN PASS FIRST STN 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
300 54282 LKO SLN PASS FIRST STN 6:05 AM S M T W T F S
301 64221 LKO SPN MEMU FIRST STN 7:20 PM S M T W T F S
302 54251 LKO SRE PAS FIRST STN 9:10 PM S M T W T F S
303 22684 LKO YPR SUP FIRST STN 6:30 PM T
304 12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP FIRST STN 8:00 PM F
305 12229 LUCKNOW MAIL FIRST STN 10:15 PM S M T W T F S
306 14228 VARUNA EXP FIRST STN 5:50 PM M T

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network