A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Luckeesarai Junction Station | Trains From and To Luckeesarai Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Luckeesarai Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Luckeesarai Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Luckeesarai Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Luckeesarai Junction , distance to Luckeesarai Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Luckeesarai Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Luckeesarai Junction Station - List of Luckeesarai Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Luckeesarai Junction Station, Trains from Luckeesarai Junction , and Trains Passing through the Luckeesarai Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 63206 PNBE KIUL MEMU 12:25 AM 12:26 AM S M T W T F S
2 53632 GAYA KIUL PASS 1:15 AM 1:16 AM S M T W T F S
3 63205 KIUL PNBE MEMU 1:16 AM 1:18 AM S M T W T F S
4 53041 HWH JYG PGR 2:03 AM 2:05 AM S M T W T F S
5 15027 MAURYA EXP 3:12 AM 3:13 AM S M T W T F S
6 12351 DANAPUR EXPRESS 3:34 AM 3:35 AM S M T W T F S
7 53042 JYG HWH PASS 3:43 AM 3:44 AM S M T W T F S
8 53043 HWH RGD PASS 3:46 AM 3:48 AM S M T W T F S
9 13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 4:06 AM 4:08 AM S M T W T F S
10 13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 4:44 AM 4:46 AM S M T W T F S
11 13131 KOAA ANVT EXP 4:51 AM 4:52 AM S M T W T F S
12 83131 GRD DNR LINK 4:51 AM 4:52 AM S M T W T F S
13 53625 KIUL GAYA PASS 5:00 AM 5:02 AM S M T W T F S
14 13157 TIRHUT EXPRESS 5:12 AM 5:14 AM T
15 13155 MITHILANCHAL EX 5:13 AM 5:14 AM S T
16 13019 BAGH EXPRESS 5:31 AM 5:33 AM S M T W T F S
17 53627 KIUL GAYA PASS 6:17 AM 6:18 AM S M T W T F S
18 63207 JAJ PNBE MEMU 7:19 AM 7:21 AM S M T W T F S
19 12024 JANSHATABDI EXP 7:19 AM 7:20 AM M T W T F S
20 13023 HWH GAYA EXPRES 7:31 AM 7:32 AM S M T W T F S
21 13401 INTERCITY EXP 8:32 AM 8:33 AM M T W T F S
22 13236 INTERCITY EXP 8:41 AM 8:42 AM M T W T F S
23 63209 JAJ PNBE MEMU 8:44 AM 8:46 AM S M T W T F S
24 18184 DNR TATA EXP 8:58 AM 8:59 AM S M T W T F S
25 12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 9:08 AM 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
26 18622 PATLIPUTRA EXP 9:20 AM 9:22 AM S M T W T F S
27 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 9:40 AM 9:42 AM S M T W T F S
28 53049 HWH MKA PAS 10:06 AM 10:07 AM S M T W T F S
29 53624 GAYA JAJ PASS 10:06 AM 10:08 AM S M T W T F S
30 53615 JMP GAYA PASS 10:16 AM 10:18 AM S M T W T F S
31 53404 GAYA JMP PASS 10:23 AM 10:24 AM S M T W T F S
32 13133 SDAH BSB EXP 10:36 AM 10:38 AM M T W F S
33 13119 SDAH DLI EXP 10:37 AM 10:38 AM S T
34 12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 11:16 AM 11:18 AM S T F
35 13332 PNBE DHN EXPRES 11:16 AM 11:18 AM M T W T F S
36 15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 11:17 AM 11:18 AM T
37 53626 GAYA KIUL PASS 11:59 AM 12:00 PM S M T W T F S
38 63208 PNBE JSME MEMU 1:02 PM 1:03 PM S M T W T F S
39 53629 KIUL GAYA PASS 1:22 PM 1:23 PM S M T W T F S
40 53050 MKA HWH PASS 1:26 PM 1:27 PM S M T W T F S
41 13331 DHN PNBE EXPRES 1:49 PM 1:50 PM M T W T F S
42 53132 MFP SDAH PASS 2:05 PM 2:07 PM S M T W T F S
43 12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 2:24 PM 2:25 PM S M T W T F S
44 13024 GAYA HWH EXPRES 3:00 PM 3:01 PM S M T W T F S
45 53623 JAJ GAYA PASS 3:12 PM 3:13 PM S M T W T F S
46 63210 PNBE JAJ MEMU 3:40 PM 3:41 PM S M T W T F S
47 15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 3:53 PM 3:55 PM F
48 12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 3:53 PM 3:55 PM S T T
49 18183 TATA DNR EXP 4:12 PM 4:14 PM S M T W T F S
50 53628 GAYA KIUL PASS 4:49 PM 4:50 PM S M T W T F S
51 53131 SDAH MFP FAST PGR 5:17 PM 5:19 PM S M T W T F S
52 53044 RGD HWH PASS 5:51 PM 5:53 PM S M T W T F S
53 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX 5:55 PM 5:56 PM S M T W T F S
54 18621 PATLIPUTRA EXP 6:07 PM 6:09 PM S M T W T F S
55 53631 KIUL GAYA PASS 6:07 PM 6:08 PM S M T W T F S
56 13156 MITHILANCHAL EX 6:23 PM 6:24 PM M F
57 13158 TIRHUT EXPRESS 6:23 PM 6:24 PM W
58 63212 PNBE JAJ MEMU 6:33 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
59 53403 RPH GAYA PASS 6:47 PM 6:48 PM S M T W T F S
60 53616 GAYA JMP PASS 6:49 PM 6:50 PM S M T W T F S
61 13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 6:53 PM 6:54 PM S M T W T F S
62 13235 INTERCITY EXP 7:12 PM 7:13 PM M T W T F S
63 63211 JSME PNBE MEMU 7:24 PM 7:26 PM S M T W T F S
64 13402 INTERCITY EXP 7:25 PM 7:26 PM M T W T F S
65 13120 DLI SDAH EXP 7:48 PM 7:50 PM T S
66 13134 BSB SDAH EXPRES 7:48 PM 7:50 PM M T T F S
67 15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 7:55 PM 7:57 PM S M T W T F S
68 12023 JANSHATABDI EXP 8:00 PM 8:01 PM M T W T F S
69 83132 DNR GRD LINK EX 8:58 PM 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
70 13132 ANVT KOAA EXP 8:58 PM 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
71 53630 GAYA KIUL PASS 10:57 PM 10:58 PM S M T W T F S
72 13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 11:02 PM 11:04 PM S M T W T F S
73 12352 RJPB HWH EXPRES 11:22 PM 11:23 PM S M T W T F S
74 13049 AMRITSAR EXP 11:24 PM 11:25 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network