Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Lonavla Station | Trains From and To Lonavla Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Lonavla Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Lonavla by train, then find the Complete information about Lonavla Train Station, nearest railway stations to Lonavla, distance to Lonavla from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Lonavla, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Lonavla Station - List of Lonavla Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Lonavla Station, Trains from Lonavla, and Trains Passing through the Lonavla Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 12:23 AM 12:25 AM S T
2 14806 BME YPR AC EXP 12:23 AM 12:25 AM F
3 11028 MUMBAI MAIL 12:44 AM 12:45 AM S M T W T F S
4 11020 KONARK EXPRESS 12:53 AM 12:55 AM S M T W T F S
5 51030 BJP BB FAST PAS 1:13 AM 1:15 AM M T W T
6 51034 CSTM FAST PASS 1:13 AM 1:15 AM S M T W T F S
7 51028 FAST PASSENGER 1:13 AM 1:15 AM S F S
8 12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP 1:13 AM 1:15 AM S M T W T F S
9 11101 PUNE GWALIOR EX 1:28 AM 1:30 AM M
10 99802 PUNE LNL LOCAL 1:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
11 51029 BB BJP FAST PAS 1:53 AM 1:55 AM S M T W
12 51027 FAST PASSENGER 1:53 AM 1:55 AM T F S
13 51033 SHIRDI FAST PAS 1:53 AM 1:55 AM S M T W T F S
14 16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 1:54 AM 1:55 AM S M T W T F S
15 11027 CHENNAI MAIL 2:08 AM 2:10 AM S M T W T F S
16 11306 SOLAPUR CSTM EX 2:27 AM 2:30 AM S M T T F S
17 11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 2:33 AM 2:35 AM F
18 16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 2:43 AM 2:45 AM S F
19 16533 BGKT SBC EXPRES 2:43 AM 2:45 AM W
20 16507 BGKT SBCEXP 2:43 AM 2:45 AM T S
21 16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 2:43 AM 2:45 AM T
22 16531 SBC GARIB NAWAJ 2:43 AM 2:45 AM M
23 11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS 3:03 AM 3:05 AM T
24 11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRES 3:03 AM 3:05 AM T
25 11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 3:03 AM 3:05 AM W
26 11087 VERAVAL PUNE EX 3:03 AM 3:05 AM S
27 11044 LOKAMANYA TT EX 3:04 AM 3:07 AM S
28 17204 COA BVC EXPRESS 3:05 AM 3:07 AM T
29 17018 RAJKOT EXPRESS 3:05 AM 3:07 AM M T S
30 19201 SC PBR EXP 3:05 AM 3:07 AM W
31 16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 3:06 AM 3:07 AM T
32 11022 CHALUKYA EXP 3:24 AM 3:25 AM M T F
33 11006 CHALUKYA EXP 3:24 AM 3:25 AM S T W
34 11036 SHARAVATI EXP 3:24 AM 3:25 AM S
35 12164 CHENNAI EXP 3:34 AM 3:35 AM S M T W T F S
36 12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP 4:08 AM 4:10 AM S M T W T F S
37 17317 LOKAMANYA TT EX 4:23 AM 4:25 AM S M T W T F S
38 17412 MAHALAXMI EXP 4:33 AM 4:35 AM S M T W T F S
39 22108 LATUR CSTM EXP 5:13 AM 5:15 AM S M T W T F S
40 12297 PUNE DURONTO 6:05 AM 6:07 AM S T F
41 12264 PUNE DURONTO EX 6:05 AM 6:07 AM M T
42 99804 PUNE LNL LOCAL 6:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
43 19567 VIVEK EXP 6:09 AM 6:10 AM S
44 16587 YPR BKN EXP 6:09 AM 6:10 AM S F
45 11049 KOLHAPUR EXPRES 6:18 AM 6:20 AM S
46 22944 IND PUNE EXPRES 6:43 AM 6:45 AM S M W T F
47 19312 IND PUNE EXPRES 6:43 AM 6:45 AM S M W T F
48 99806 PUNE LNL LOCAL 7:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
49 11010 SINHAGAD EXP 7:13 AM 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
50 99808 PUNE LNL LOCAL 7:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
51 22105 INDRAYANI EXP 7:58 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
52 12124 DECCAN QUEEN 8:08 AM 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
53 12126 PRAGATI EXPRESS 8:39 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
54 12127 INTERCITY EXP 8:48 AM 8:50 AM S M T W T F S
55 17221 COA LTT EXPRES 8:49 AM 8:50 AM W S
56 11024 SAHYADRI EXP 8:54 AM 8:55 AM S M T W T F S
57 99810 PUNE LNL LOCAL 9:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
58 14805 BARMER AC EXP 9:33 AM 9:35 AM M
59 11007 DECCAN EXPRESS 9:38 AM 9:40 AM S M T W T F S
60 17032 MUMBAI EXP 10:14 AM 10:15 AM S M T W T F S
61 11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 10:33 AM 10:35 AM S M T W T F S
62 11025 BSL PUNE EXP 10:43 AM 10:45 AM S M T W T F S
63 11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 10:43 AM 10:45 AM S M T W T F S
64 11029 KOYNA EXPRESS 11:08 AM 11:10 AM S M T W T F S
65 99812 PUNE LNL LOCAL 11:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
66 17318 LTT HUBLI EXP 11:18 AM 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
67 12263 NZM DURONTO EXP 11:58 AM 12:00 PM T F
68 99814 SVJR LNL LOCAL 12:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
69 11026 PUNE BSL EXP 12:43 PM 12:45 PM S M T W T F S
70 51318 PUNE KJT PASS 1:08 PM 1:10 PM S M T W T F S
71 99816 PUNE LNL LOCAL 1:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
72 99818 PUNE LNL LOCAL 2:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
73 11017 LTT KARAIKAL EX 2:23 PM 2:25 PM S
74 11011 LTT NANDED EXP 2:23 PM 2:25 PM W
75 11075 LTT BIDR EXPRES 2:24 PM 2:25 PM T
76 17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 2:24 PM 2:25 PM S T
77 16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 2:38 PM 2:40 PM T S
78 16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 2:38 PM 2:40 PM S W T F
79 16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 2:38 PM 2:40 PM M
80 17031 HYDERABAD EXP 3:08 PM 3:10 PM S M T W T F S
81 51317 KJT PUNE PASS 3:53 PM 3:55 PM S M T W T F S
82 19311 PUNE INDORE EXP 4:14 PM 4:15 PM M T T F S
83 22943 PUNE INDORE EXP 4:14 PM 4:15 PM M T T F S
84 11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 4:28 PM 4:30 PM S M T W T F S
85 11008 DECCAN EXPRESS 4:38 PM 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
86 99820 PUNE LNL LOCAL 4:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
87 11009 SINHAGAD EXP 5:03 PM 5:05 PM S M T W T F S
88 11302 UDYAN EXP 5:04 PM 5:05 PM S M T W T F S
89 11030 KOYNA EXPRESS 5:13 PM 5:15 PM S M T W T F S
90 11019 KONARK EXPRESS 5:38 PM 5:40 PM S M T W T F S
91 99822 PUNE LNL LOCAL 5:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
92 11102 GWL PUNE EXP 5:53 PM 5:55 PM S
93 16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 5:59 PM 6:00 PM M T W F
94 16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 5:59 PM 6:00 PM S
95 16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 5:59 PM 6:00 PM S T
96 16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 6:08 PM 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
97 99824 PUNE LNL LOCAL 6:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
98 12128 INTERCITY EXP 6:46 PM 6:48 PM S M T W T F S
99 12125 PRAGATI EXPRESS 6:49 PM 6:50 PM S M T W T F S
100 12123 DECCAN QUEEN 7:18 PM 7:20 PM S M T W T F S
101 22106 INDRAYANI EXP 7:23 PM 7:25 PM S M T W T F S
102 99826 PUNE LNL LOCAL 7:27 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
103 04418 NZM PUNE AC SPL 7:38 PM 7:40 PM F
104 16210 AJMER EXPRESS 7:59 PM 8:00 PM T T
105 16506 GANDHIDHAM EXP 7:59 PM 8:00 PM S
106 16532 GARIB NAWAZ EXP 7:59 PM 8:00 PM F
107 16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 7:59 PM 8:00 PM M W
108 16534 SBC JODHPUR EXP 7:59 PM 8:00 PM S
109 11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES 8:18 PM 8:20 PM S M T W T F S
110 99828 PUNE LNL LOCAL 8:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
111 11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS 8:43 PM 8:45 PM W
112 11050 AHMEDABAD EXP 8:43 PM 8:45 PM S
113 11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 8:43 PM 8:45 PM S
114 11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP 8:43 PM 8:45 PM M
115 11088 PUNE VERAVAL EX 8:43 PM 8:45 PM T
116 11018 KIK LTT EXPRESS 8:53 PM 8:55 PM M
117 11012 NED LTT EXPRESS 8:53 PM 8:55 PM T
118 11076 BIDR LTT EXP 8:54 PM 8:55 PM W
119 17203 BVC KAKINADA EX 9:18 PM 9:20 PM S
120 16613 COIMBATORE EXP 9:18 PM 9:20 PM S
121 19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 9:18 PM 9:20 PM T
122 17017 RJT SC EXPRESS 9:18 PM 9:20 PM M W T
123 19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 9:18 PM 9:20 PM T
124 99830 PUNE LNL LOCAL 9:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
125 99832 SVJR LNL LOCAL 9:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
126 12298 ADI DURONTO EXP 10:18 PM 10:20 PM M T S
127 99834 PUNE LNL LOCAL 10:23 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
128 12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS 10:38 PM 10:40 PM S M T W T F S
129 17411 MAHALAXMI EXP 10:53 PM 10:55 PM S M T W T F S
130 22107 CSTM LATUR EXP 11:23 PM 11:25 PM S M T W T F S
131 99836 PUNE LNL LOCAL 11:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
132 11005 PUDUCHERRY EXP 11:43 PM 11:45 PM S M F
133 11035 SHARAVATHI EXP 11:43 PM 11:45 PM T
134 11021 TIRUNELVELI EXP 11:43 PM 11:45 PM T W S
135 11305 CSTM SOLAPUR EX 11:59 PM 12:02 AM S M T W F S
136 99835 LNL PUNE LOCAL FIRST STN 11:40 PM S M T W T F S
137 99833 LNL PUNE LOCAL FIRST STN 10:35 PM S M T W T F S
138 99831 LNL PUNE LOCAL FIRST STN 10:05 PM S M T W T F S
139 99829 LNL PUNE LOCAL FIRST STN 9:35 PM S M T W T F S
140 99827 LNL PUNE LOCAL FIRST STN 8:40 PM S M T W T F S
141 99825 LNL PUNE LOCAL FIRST STN 7:35 PM S M T W T F S
142 99821 LNL PUNE LOCAL FIRST STN 6:20 PM S M T W T F S
143 99819 LNL PUNE LOCAL FIRST STN 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
144 99817 LNL PUNE LOCAL FIRST STN 3:45 PM S M T W T F S
145 99815 LNL PUNE LOCAL FIRST STN 2:55 PM S M T W T F S
146 99813 LNL PUNE LOCAL FIRST STN 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
147 99811 LNL PUNE LOCAL FIRST STN 11:30 AM S M T W T F S
148 99809 LNL PUNE LOCAL FIRST STN 10:10 AM S M T W T F S
149 99807 LNL PUNE LOCAL FIRST STN 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
150 99805 LNL PUNE LOCAL FIRST STN 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
151 99803 LNL PUNE LOCAL FIRST STN 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
152 99801 LNL PUNE LOCAL FIRST STN 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
153 99823 LNL SVJR LOCAL FIRST STN 7:00 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network