Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Loisingha Station | Trains From and To Loisingha Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Loisingha Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Loisingha by train, then find the Complete information about Loisingha Train Station, nearest railway stations to Loisingha, distance to Loisingha from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Loisingha, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Loisingha Station - List of Loisingha Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Loisingha Station, Trains from Loisingha, and Trains Passing through the Loisingha Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18301 SBP RGDA EXPRES 7:28 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
2 58301 SBP KRPU PASS 9:05 AM 9:07 AM S M T W T F S
3 58216 TIG JSG PASS 9:13 AM 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
4 12893 BLGR EXPRESS 1:18 PM 1:20 PM S M T W T F S
5 58302 KRPU SBP PASS 1:50 PM 1:52 PM S M T W T F S
6 12894 BBS EXPRESS 3:01 PM 3:02 PM S M T W T F S
7 58215 JSG TIG PASS 3:48 PM 3:50 PM S M T W T F S
8 18302 RGDA SBP EXPRES 6:36 PM 6:37 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network