Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Loharu Junction Station | Trains From and To Loharu Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Loharu Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Loharu Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Loharu Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Loharu Junction , distance to Loharu Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Loharu Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Loharu Junction Station - List of Loharu Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Loharu Junction Station, Trains from Loharu Junction , and Trains Passing through the Loharu Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 59728 RE SIKR PASSENGER 1:00 AM 1:30 AM S M T W T F S
2 22482 DEE JU SUP 1:08 AM 1:13 AM M T
3 22481 JU DEE SUP 2:15 AM 2:23 AM S W
4 12457 DEE BKN S F EX 2:20 AM 2:25 AM S M T W T F S
5 12458 BKN DEE S F EXP 2:50 AM 2:55 AM S M T W T F S
6 74848 HSR SDLP RE DMU 3:53 AM 3:58 AM S M T W T F S
7 54789 RE BKN PASS 6:52 AM 6:57 AM S M T W T F S
8 74845 RE SDLP HSR DMU 9:10 AM 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
9 59727 SIKR RE PASSENGER 9:10 AM 9:35 AM S M T W T F S
10 14812 DEE SIKAR EXP 10:05 AM 10:30 AM W F
11 14705 DEE BGKT EXP 10:12 AM 10:17 AM S M T W T F S
12 22472 BKN INTERCITY 11:45 AM 11:50 AM S M T W T F S
13 54810 JU RE PASS 12:18 PM 12:23 PM S M T W T F S
14 22471 DEE INTERCITY 1:50 PM 1:55 PM S M T W T F S
15 54809 RE JU PASS 2:30 PM 2:35 PM S M T W T F S
16 59730 RE SIKR PASSENGER 3:15 PM 3:50 PM S M T W T F S
17 74846 HSR SDLP RE DMU 4:35 PM 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
18 14811 SIKR DEE EXPRES 4:55 PM 5:20 PM W F
19 14706 BGKT DEE EXP 6:30 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
20 54790 BKN RE PASS 8:20 PM 8:25 PM S M T W T F S
21 74847 RE SDLP HSR DMU 9:15 PM 9:20 PM S M T W T F S
22 59729 SIKR RE PASSENGER 11:05 PM 11:25 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network