All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Lingaraj Temple Road Ph Station | Trains From and To Lingaraj Temple Road Ph Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Lingaraj Temple Road Ph Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Lingaraj Temple Road Ph by train, then find the Complete information about Lingaraj Temple Road Ph Train Station, nearest railway stations to Lingaraj Temple Road Ph, distance to Lingaraj Temple Road Ph from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Lingaraj Temple Road Ph, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Lingaraj Temple Road Ph Station - List of Lingaraj Temple Road Ph Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Lingaraj Temple Road Ph Station, Trains from Lingaraj Temple Road Ph, and Trains Passing through the Lingaraj Temple Road Ph Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58132 PURI ROU PASS 5:13 AM 5:14 AM S M T W T F S
2 58421 ANGL PURI PASS 9:10 AM 9:11 AM S M T W T F S
3 78502 BLU CTC DEMU 9:20 AM 9:21 AM S M T W T F S
4 58413 TLHR PURI PASS 9:40 AM 9:41 AM S M T W T F S
5 58416 PURI CTC PASS 9:42 AM 9:47 AM S M T W T F S
6 78411 BBS BAM DEMU 10:20 AM 10:21 AM S M T W T F S
7 58002 PURI SRC PASS 11:35 AM 11:36 AM S M T W T F S
8 58005 KGP KUR PASS 11:42 AM 11:43 AM M T W T F S
9 78420 BALU BBS DEMU 12:30 PM 12:31 PM S M T W T F S
10 58001 HOWRAH PURI PASS 1:25 PM 1:26 PM S M T W T F S
11 58006 KUR KGP PASS 4:35 PM 4:36 PM M T W T F S
12 78501 CTC BALU DEMU 5:20 PM 5:21 PM S M T W T F S
13 58422 PURI ANGL PASS 5:44 PM 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
14 58415 CTC PURI PASS 5:47 PM 5:48 PM S M T W T F S
15 58414 PURI TLHR PASS 6:00 PM 6:01 PM S M T W T F S
16 78412 BAM BBS DEMU 6:55 PM 6:56 PM S M T W T F S
17 78419 BBS BALU DEMU 7:45 PM 7:46 PM S M T W T F S
18 58131 ROU PURI PASS 9:15 PM 9:16 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network