Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Lingampalli Station | Trains From and To Lingampalli Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Lingampalli Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Lingampalli by train, then find the Complete information about Lingampalli Train Station, nearest railway stations to Lingampalli, distance to Lingampalli from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Lingampalli, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Lingampalli Station - List of Lingampalli Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Lingampalli Station, Trains from Lingampalli, and Trains Passing through the Lingampalli Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 12:53 AM 12:55 AM S T
2 12736 SC GARIB RATH 2:59 AM 3:01 AM M W F
3 18112 YPR TATA EXP 3:09 AM 3:10 AM S
4 17031 HYDERABAD EXP 4:32 AM 4:34 AM S M T W T F S
5 11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 4:58 AM 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
6 57550 HYDERABAD PASS 5:39 AM 5:40 AM S M T W T F S
7 47100 HYB LPI LOCAL 5:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
8 47149 FM LPI LOCAL 6:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
9 57129 BOLARUM PASSR 6:39 AM 6:40 AM S M T W T F S
10 47101 HYB LPI LOCAL 6:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
11 57660 FM GR PASS 6:49 AM 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
12 47150 FM LPI LOCAL 6:57 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
13 47102 HYB LPI LOCAL 7:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
14 17430 RAYALASEEMA EXP 7:19 AM 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
15 47151 FM LPI LOCAL 7:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
16 47103 HYB LPI LOCAL 7:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
17 67249 TDU SC MEMU 8:07 AM 8:08 AM M T W T F S
18 47153 FM LPI LOCAL 8:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
19 17205 SNSI COA EXP 8:23 AM 8:25 AM S T T
20 17001 SNSI SC EXP 8:23 AM 8:25 AM M S
21 17207 SNSI BZA EXP 8:24 AM 8:25 AM W
22 47104 HYB LPI LOCAL 8:28 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
23 57547 HYB PAU PASS 8:37 AM 8:38 AM S M T W T F S
24 47152 FM LPI LOCAL 8:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
25 57605 SC VKB PASS 8:54 AM 8:55 AM S M T W T F S
26 47105 HYB LPI LOCAL 8:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
27 17009 BIDR HYB EXP 9:19 AM 9:20 AM M T W T F S
28 47154 FM LPI LOCAL 9:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
29 47106 HYB LPI LOCAL 9:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
30 47211 FM LPI LOCAL 9:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
31 57155 GR HYB PASS 10:05 AM 10:10 AM S M T W T F S
32 47107 HYB LPI LOCAL 10:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
33 47155 FM LPI LOCAL 10:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
34 17319 SECUNDRABAD EXP 10:50 AM 10:51 AM S M T W T F S
35 47108 HYB LPI LOCAL 10:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
36 47165 FM LPI LOCAL 11:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
37 12747 PALNADU EXP 11:20 AM 11:21 AM S M T W T F S
38 47109 HYB LPI LOCAL 11:35 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
39 47156 FM LPI LOCAL 11:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
40 57606 VKB KCG PASS 11:59 AM 12:00 PM S M T W T F S
41 47110 HYB LPI LOCAL 12:05 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
42 47157 FM LPI LOCAL 12:20 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
43 47111 HYB LPI LOCAL 12:35 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
44 47198 FM LPI LOCAL 12:40 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
45 47214 FM LPI LOCAL 12:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
46 57517 HYB TDU PASS 1:18 PM 1:19 PM S M T W T F S
47 47158 FM LPI LOCAL 1:25 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
48 18519 VSKP LTT EXPRES 1:39 PM 1:40 PM S M T W T F S
49 47112 HYB LPI LOCAL 1:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
50 47169 FM LPI LOCAL 2:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
51 12748 PALNADU EXP 2:19 PM 2:20 PM S M T W T F S
52 47160 FM LPI LOCAL 2:40 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
53 47113 HYB LPI LOCAL 3:05 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
54 47114 HYB LPI LOCAL 3:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
55 47216 FM LPI LOCAL 4:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
56 17320 SC UBL EXP 4:10 PM 4:11 PM S M T W T F S
57 47115 HYB LPI LOCAL 4:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
58 47161 FM LPI LOCAL 4:40 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
59 47116 HYB LPI LOCAL 4:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
60 17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP 5:11 PM 5:12 PM S M T W T F S
61 47162 FM LPI LOCAL 5:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
62 17208 BZA SNSI EXP 5:31 PM 5:32 PM T
63 17206 COA SNSI EXP 5:31 PM 5:32 PM M W S
64 17002 SC SNSI EXP 5:31 PM 5:32 PM S F
65 47117 HYB LPI LOCAL 5:48 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
66 57659 SUR FM PASS 6:02 PM 6:03 PM S M T W T F S
67 57156 HYB GR PASS 6:07 PM 6:08 PM S M T W T F S
68 47163 FM LPI LOCAL 6:12 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
69 57518 TDU HYB PASS 6:14 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
70 47118 HYB LPI LOCAL 6:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
71 67250 SC TDU MEMU 6:29 PM 6:30 PM S M T W T F
72 57548 PAU HYB PASS 6:41 PM 6:42 PM S M T W T F S
73 47119 HYB LPI LOCAL 6:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
74 17010 SC BIDR EXP 6:59 PM 7:00 PM S M T W T F
75 47164 FM LPI LOCAL 7:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
76 47218 FM LPI LOCAL 7:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
77 47120 HYB LPI LOCAL 7:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
78 18520 LTT VSKP EXP 8:04 PM 8:05 PM S M T W T F S
79 47166 FM LPI LOCAL 8:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
80 47121 HYB LPI LOCAL 8:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
81 12735 YPR GARIB RATH 8:23 PM 8:25 PM S T T
82 57130 HYB BJP PSGR 8:29 PM 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
83 47207 FM LPI LOCAL 8:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
84 47122 HYB LPI LOCAL 8:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
85 17221 COA LTT EXPRES 8:49 PM 8:50 PM W S
86 47167 FM LPI LOCAL 9:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
87 17032 MUMBAI EXP 9:12 PM 9:13 PM S M T W T F S
88 47123 HYB LPI LOCAL 9:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
89 47203 FM LPI LOCAL 9:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
90 57549 AURANGABAD PSGR 10:16 PM 10:17 PM S M T W T F S
91 47124 HYB LPI LOCAL 10:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
92 47220 FM LPI LOCAL 10:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
93 47125 HYB LPI LOCAL 10:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
94 47170 FM LPI LOCAL 11:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
95 18111 TATA YPR EXP 11:04 PM 11:05 PM T
96 11303 HYB KOP EXPRESS 11:44 PM 11:45 PM S M T W T F S
97 47189 LPI FM LOCAL FIRST STN 11:35 AM S M T W T F S
98 47187 LPI FM LOCAL FIRST STN 5:10 PM S M T W T F S
99 47185 LPI FM LOCAL FIRST STN 3:20 PM S M T W T F S
100 47183 LPI FM LOCAL FIRST STN 2:26 PM S M T W T F S
101 47181 LPI FM LOCAL FIRST STN 12:40 PM S M T W T F S
102 47212 LPI FM LOCAL FIRST STN 10:05 AM S M T W T F S
103 47179 LPI FM LOCAL FIRST STN 10:45 AM M T W T F S
104 47210 LPI FM LOCAL FIRST STN 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
105 47177 LPI FM LOCAL FIRST STN 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
106 47175 LPI FM LOCAL FIRST STN 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
107 47173 LPI FM LOCAL FIRST STN 6:20 AM S M T W T F S
108 47171 LPI FM LOCAL FIRST STN 4:50 AM S M T W T F S
109 47194 LPI FM LOCAL FIRST STN 9:45 PM S M T W T F S
110 47192 LPI FM LOCAL FIRST STN 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
111 47159 LPI FM LOCAL FIRST STN 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
112 47190 LPI FM LOCAL FIRST STN 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
113 47188 LPI FM LOCAL FIRST STN 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
114 47219 LPI FM LOCAL FIRST STN 7:35 PM S M T W T F S
115 47186 LPI FM LOCAL FIRST STN 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
116 47217 LPI FM LOCAL FIRST STN 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
117 47184 LPI FM LOCAL FIRST STN 2:50 PM M T W T F S
118 47215 LPI FM LOCAL FIRST STN 1:00 PM S M T W T F S
119 47182 LPI FM LOCAL FIRST STN 1:20 PM M T W T F S
120 47213 LPI FM LOCAL FIRST STN 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
121 47180 LPI FM LOCAL FIRST STN 12:00 PM S M T W T F S
122 47178 LPI FM LOCAL FIRST STN 9:27 AM S M T W T F S
123 47176 LPI FM LOCAL FIRST STN 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
124 47174 LPI FM LOCAL FIRST STN 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
125 47193 LPI FM LOCAL FIRST STN 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
126 47191 LPI FM LOCAL FIRST STN 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
127 47148 LPI HYB LOCAL FIRST STN 10:30 PM S M T W T F S
128 47146 LPI HYB LOCAL FIRST STN 8:50 PM S M T W T F S
129 47144 LPI HYB LOCAL FIRST STN 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
130 47142 LPI HYB LOCAL FIRST STN 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
131 47140 LPI HYB LOCAL FIRST STN 4:00 PM S M T W T F S
132 47138 LPI HYB LOCAL FIRST STN 12:50 PM M T W T F S
133 47136 LPI HYB LOCAL FIRST STN 11:50 AM M T W T F S
134 47134 LPI HYB LOCAL FIRST STN 10:35 AM M T W T F S
135 47132 LPI HYB LOCAL FIRST STN 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
136 47130 LPI HYB LOCAL FIRST STN 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
137 47128 LPI HYB LOCAL FIRST STN 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
138 47126 LPI HYB LOCAL FIRST STN 5:40 AM S M T W T F S
139 47147 LPI HYB LOCAL FIRST STN 9:50 PM S M T W T F S
140 47145 LPI HYB LOCAL FIRST STN 7:55 PM S M T W T F S
141 47143 LPI HYB LOCAL FIRST STN 6:25 PM S M T W T F S
142 47141 LPI HYB LOCAL FIRST STN 4:55 PM S M T W T F S
143 47139 LPI HYB LOCAL FIRST STN 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
144 47137 LPI HYB LOCAL FIRST STN 12:15 PM M T W T F S
145 47135 LPI HYB LOCAL FIRST STN 11:05 AM M T W T F S
146 47133 LPI HYB LOCAL FIRST STN 9:55 AM S M T W T F S
147 47131 LPI HYB LOCAL FIRST STN 8:45 AM S M T W T F S
148 47129 LPI HYB LOCAL FIRST STN 7:25 AM S M T W T F S
149 47127 LPI HYB LOCAL FIRST STN 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
150 47195 LPI SC LOCAL FIRST STN 10:35 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network