All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Limbdi Station | Trains From and To Limbdi Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Limbdi Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Limbdi by train, then find the Complete information about Limbdi Train Station, nearest railway stations to Limbdi, distance to Limbdi from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Limbdi, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Limbdi Station - List of Limbdi Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Limbdi Station, Trains from Limbdi, and Trains Passing through the Limbdi Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 59207 BVC OKHA PASS 12:15 AM 12:17 AM S M T W T F S
2 59208 BHAVNAGAR PASS 2:29 AM 2:31 AM S M T W T F S
3 59229 DHG BVC PASS 5:34 AM 5:35 AM S M T W T F S
4 59232 BTD SUNR PASS 8:00 AM 8:01 AM S M T W T F S
5 12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP 8:07 AM 8:09 AM S M T W T F S
6 19580 DEE RJT EXP 10:01 AM 10:03 AM F
7 59233 SUNR BVC PASS 10:02 AM 10:03 AM S M T W T F S
8 59272 BVC DEE LINK EX 11:22 AM 11:23 AM S M T W T F S
9 12945 MAHUVA EXPRESS 12:00 PM 12:02 PM W
10 59204 BVC SUNR PASS 2:04 PM 2:05 PM S M T W T F S
11 59271 SUNR BVC F PASS 2:07 PM 2:08 PM S M T W T F S
12 59234 BVC SUNR PASS 5:12 PM 5:13 PM S M T W T F S
13 59203 SUNR BVC PASS 5:53 PM 5:54 PM S M T W T F S
14 59231 SUNR BTD PASS 7:28 PM 7:29 PM S M T W T F S
15 12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES 8:48 PM 8:50 PM S M T W T F S
16 59230 BVC ST LINK EXP 11:58 PM 11:59 PM W
17 12946 SURAT EXPRESS 11:58 PM 11:59 PM W

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network