A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Latur Road Station | Trains From and To Latur Road Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Latur Road Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Latur Road by train, then find the Complete information about Latur Road Train Station, nearest railway stations to Latur Road, distance to Latur Road from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Latur Road, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Latur Road Station - List of Latur Road Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Latur Road Station, Trains from Latur Road, and Trains Passing through the Latur Road Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 17614 NED PUNE EXP 2:00 AM 2:10 AM M W F
2 07622 NED PUNE SPL 2:00 AM 2:20 AM T
3 17001 SNSI SC EXP 3:12 AM 3:13 AM M S
4 17621 AWB RU EXPRESS 3:12 AM 3:13 AM F
5 17205 SNSI COA EXP 3:12 AM 3:13 AM S T T
6 17207 SNSI BZA EXP 3:12 AM 3:13 AM W
7 17613 PUNE NANDED EXP 3:20 AM 3:40 AM T T S
8 07621 PUNE NANDED SPL 3:20 AM 3:40 AM F
9 57549 AURANGABAD PSGR 4:10 AM 4:11 AM S M T W T F S
10 51426 MRJ PRLI PASS 4:10 AM 4:30 AM S M T W T F S
11 11403 NGP KOP EXPRESS 4:30 AM 4:52 AM T S
12 11405 PUNE AMI EXP 5:00 AM 5:10 AM S F
13 11406 AMI PUNE EXP 5:20 AM 5:30 AM M S
14 17014 HYB PUNE EXP 5:28 AM 5:30 AM S T F
15 51425 PRLI MRJ PASS 8:35 AM 8:50 AM S M T W T F S
16 16593 NED SBC EXP 10:09 AM 10:10 AM S M T W T F S
17 11076 BIDR LTT EXP 11:20 AM 11:30 AM W
18 11012 NED LTT EXPRESS 11:20 AM 11:40 AM T
19 57548 PAU HYB PASS 11:33 AM 11:34 AM S M T W T F S
20 51434 PVR NZB PASS 1:10 PM 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
21 57547 HYB PAU PASS 2:03 PM 2:05 PM S M T W T F S
22 17622 RU AWB EXPRESS 3:20 PM 3:21 PM S
23 16594 SBC NANDED EXP 5:19 PM 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
24 17013 PUNE HYB EXPRES 9:30 PM 9:35 PM M W S
25 17206 COA SNSI EXP 9:53 PM 9:55 PM M W S
26 17002 SC SNSI EXP 9:53 PM 9:55 PM S F
27 17208 BZA SNSI EXP 9:53 PM 9:55 PM T
28 51433 NZB PVR PASS 10:00 PM 10:20 PM S M T W T F S
29 11011 LTT NANDED EXP 10:15 PM 10:35 PM W
30 11404 KOP NAGPUR EXP 10:20 PM 10:30 PM M F
31 11075 LTT BIDR EXPRES 10:30 PM 10:35 PM T
32 57550 HYDERABAD PASS 11:08 PM 11:09 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network