Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Lateher Station | Trains From and To Lateher Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Lateher Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Lateher by train, then find the Complete information about Lateher Train Station, nearest railway stations to Lateher, distance to Lateher from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Lateher, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Lateher Station - List of Lateher Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Lateher Station, Trains from Lateher, and Trains Passing through the Lateher Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18611 RNC BSB EXPRESS 1:02 AM 1:04 AM M T F S
2 18631 RNC GARIBNWAZ E 1:03 AM 1:04 AM T
3 18311 SBP BSB EXPRESS 1:03 AM 1:04 AM S W
4 18110 JAT MURI ROU EX 2:58 AM 3:00 AM S M T W T F S
5 18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP 4:15 AM 4:17 AM S
6 13026 BPL HOWRAH EXP 4:15 AM 4:17 AM W
7 13348 PALAMOU EXP 5:07 AM 5:08 AM S M T W T F S
8 53361 BRKA BSB PASS 5:51 AM 5:53 AM S M T W T F S
9 12878 NDLS RNC G RATH 6:15 AM 6:17 AM S T T
10 53348 BRWD GMO PASS 6:38 AM 6:39 AM S M T W T F S
11 53357 BRKA DOS PASS 9:19 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
12 53343 GMO CPU PASS 12:10 PM 12:11 PM S M T W T F S
13 18613 RNC CPU EXP 12:48 PM 12:50 PM M T S
14 53344 CPU GMO PASS 1:21 PM 1:22 PM S M T W T F S
15 18614 CPU RNC EXP 1:45 PM 1:47 PM S W F
16 12874 JHARKHAND EXP 2:13 PM 2:15 PM T W F
17 11447 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 3:08 PM 3:10 PM S M T W T F S
18 53347 GMO BRWD PASS 3:42 PM 3:43 PM S M T W T F S
19 53362 BSB BRKA PASS 4:57 PM 4:58 PM S M T W T F S
20 12873 JHARKHAND S J E 6:24 PM 6:26 PM M T T
21 13347 PALAMOU EXPRESS 8:13 PM 8:15 PM S M T W T F S
22 12877 RNC GARIB RATH 8:36 PM 8:38 PM M T F
23 53358 DOS BRKA PASS 9:07 PM 9:08 PM S M T W T F S
24 18109 ROU MURI JAT EX 9:32 PM 9:34 PM S M T W T F S
25 18101 TATA JAT EXP 9:32 PM 9:34 PM S M T W T F S
26 13025 HWH BPL EXPRESS 10:16 PM 10:18 PM M
27 18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 10:16 PM 10:18 PM S
28 18312 BSB SBP EXPRESS 10:16 PM 10:18 PM M T
29 18612 BSB RNC EXPRESS 10:16 PM 10:18 PM T W F S
30 18009 SRC AII EXPRESS 10:16 PM 10:18 PM F
31 11448 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 11:53 PM 11:54 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network