All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Lasur Station | Trains From and To Lasur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Lasur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Lasur by train, then find the Complete information about Lasur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Lasur, distance to Lasur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Lasur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Lasur Station - List of Lasur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Lasur Station, Trains from Lasur, and Trains Passing through the Lasur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 51421 PUNE NZB PASS 12:14 AM 12:15 AM S M T W T F S
2 57542 NED MMR PASS 2:09 AM 2:10 AM S M T W T F S
3 57516 NED DD PASNGR 2:57 AM 2:58 AM S M T W T F S
4 17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 3:33 AM 3:35 AM S M T W T F S
5 17064 AJANTA EXPRESS 4:14 AM 4:15 AM S M T W T F S
6 17208 BZA SNSI EXP 5:29 AM 5:30 AM T
7 17206 COA SNSI EXP 5:29 AM 5:30 AM M W S
8 17002 SC SNSI EXP 5:29 AM 5:30 AM S F
9 57541 NSL NED PASS 6:14 AM 6:15 AM S M T W T F S
10 11202 AJNI LTT EXPRES 6:53 AM 6:55 AM F
11 11206 NZB LTT EXP 6:54 AM 6:55 AM S
12 77683 JALNA NSL DEMU 7:44 AM 7:45 AM M T W T F
13 57562 MMR KCG PASS 7:57 AM 7:58 AM S M T W T F S
14 51422 NZB PUNE PASS 9:09 AM 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
15 17688 MARATHWADA EXP 10:41 AM 10:42 AM S M T W T F S
16 17617 TAPOVAN EXPRESS 12:33 PM 12:35 PM S M T W T F S
17 17618 TAPOVAN EXP 2:59 PM 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
18 77691 JALNA NSL DEMU 4:09 PM 4:10 PM S
19 17687 MARATHWADA PS E 4:19 PM 4:20 PM S M T W T F S
20 77684 NSL JALNA DEMU 6:40 PM 6:41 PM S M T W T F
21 57561 KCG MMR PASS 7:44 PM 7:45 PM S M T W T F S
22 17001 SNSI SC EXP 8:11 PM 8:12 PM M S
23 17205 SNSI COA EXP 8:11 PM 8:12 PM S T T
24 17207 SNSI BZA EXP 8:11 PM 8:12 PM W
25 57515 DAUND NANDED PA 8:49 PM 8:50 PM S M T W T F S
26 11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 10:09 PM 10:10 PM S M T W T F S
27 17063 AJANTA EXPRESS 10:09 PM 10:10 PM S M T W T F S
28 11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 11:08 PM 11:09 PM S M T W T F S
29 11205 LTT NZB EXPRESS 11:08 PM 11:10 PM S
30 11201 LTT AJNI EXPRES 11:08 PM 11:10 PM M
31 17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 11:49 PM 11:50 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network