All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Lasalgaon Station | Trains From and To Lasalgaon Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Lasalgaon Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Lasalgaon by train, then find the Complete information about Lasalgaon Train Station, nearest railway stations to Lasalgaon, distance to Lasalgaon from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Lasalgaon, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Lasalgaon Station - List of Lasalgaon Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Lasalgaon Station, Trains from Lasalgaon, and Trains Passing through the Lasalgaon Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 1:08 AM 1:10 AM S M T W T F S
2 17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 2:10 AM 2:12 AM S M T W T F S
3 18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 2:13 AM 2:15 AM S M T W T F S
4 13202 LTT RJPB EXP 2:33 AM 2:35 AM S M T W T F S
5 11025 BSL PUNE EXP 4:33 AM 4:35 AM S M T W T F S
6 13201 RJPB LTT EXP 5:14 AM 5:15 AM S M T W T F S
7 51181 DVL BSL PASS 5:55 AM 5:56 AM S M T W T F S
8 12110 PANCHAVTI EXP 6:28 AM 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
9 12140 SEWAGRAM EXP 6:43 AM 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
10 51196 BPQ WR PASS 6:43 AM 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
11 12118 MANMAD LTT EXP 8:53 AM 8:55 AM S M T W T F S
12 17617 TAPOVAN EXPRESS 10:28 AM 10:30 AM S M T W T F S
13 15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 10:40 AM 10:42 AM S M T W T F S
14 51154 BSL CSTM PASS 11:38 AM 11:40 AM S M T W T F S
15 51153 CSTM BSL PASS 11:59 AM 12:00 PM S M T W T F S
16 51424 MMR IGP PASS 2:56 PM 2:57 PM S M T W T F S
17 17618 TAPOVAN EXP 5:19 PM 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
18 11026 PUNE BSL EXP 6:43 PM 6:45 PM S M T W T F S
19 12117 LTT MANMAD EXP 6:53 PM 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
20 12139 SEWAGRAM EXP 7:18 PM 7:20 PM S M T W T F S
21 51423 IGP MMR PASS 7:58 PM 8:00 PM S M T W T F S
22 51182 BSL DVL PASS 9:09 PM 9:10 PM S M T W T F S
23 12109 PANCHAVATI EXP 10:20 PM 10:22 PM S M T W T F S
24 18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 11:34 PM 11:35 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network