Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Lar Road Station | Trains From and To Lar Road Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Lar Road Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Lar Road by train, then find the Complete information about Lar Road Train Station, nearest railway stations to Lar Road, distance to Lar Road from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Lar Road, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Lar Road Station - List of Lar Road Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Lar Road Station, Trains from Lar Road, and Trains Passing through the Lar Road Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP 12:44 AM 12:46 AM S M T W T F S
2 55149 GKP MUV PASS 1:57 AM 1:59 AM S M T W T F S
3 55150 MUV GKP PASS 3:02 AM 3:04 AM S M T W T F S
4 15003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 3:23 AM 3:25 AM S M T W T F S
5 55121 BTT BCY PASS 6:04 AM 6:06 AM S M T W T F S
6 15018 GKP LTT EXP 7:19 AM 7:21 AM S M T W T F S
7 15104 GKP INTERCITY 8:36 AM 8:38 AM S M T W T F S
8 15008 LJN MUV EXP 8:58 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
9 14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 9:08 AM 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
10 55122 MUV BTT PASS 10:53 AM 10:55 AM S M T W T F S
11 14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 11:45 AM 11:46 AM S M T W T F S
12 55123 BTT MUV PASS 2:24 PM 2:26 PM S M T W T F S
13 55120 BSB GKP PASS 3:14 PM 3:15 PM S M T W T F S
14 15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 4:26 PM 4:28 PM S M T W T F S
15 15103 MUV INTERCITY 5:46 PM 5:48 PM S M T W T F S
16 55119 GKP BSB PASS 6:32 PM 6:34 PM S M T W T F S
17 55124 BCY BTT PASS 7:09 PM 7:11 PM S M T W T F S
18 15007 MUV LJN EXPRESS 7:56 PM 7:58 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network