Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Lapanga Station - List of Lapanga Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Lapanga Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Lapanga Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
JSG SBP PASS (58135) 4:55 AM 4:56 AM S M T W T F S
SBP JSG PASS (58136) 8:21 AM 8:22 AM S M T W T F S
ROU SBP PASSENGER (78103) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM M T W T F S
ROU PURI PASS (58131) 10:59 AM 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
SBP ROU PASSENGER (78104) 12:17 PM 12:18 PM M T W T F S
TIG JSG PASS (58216) 12:56 PM 12:58 PM S M T W T F S
JSG TIG PASS (58215) 1:05 PM 1:07 PM S M T W T F S
PURI ROU PASS (58132) 4:43 PM 4:45 PM S M T W T F S
JSG SBP PASS (58137) 5:40 PM 5:41 PM S M T W T F S
SBP JSG PASS (58138) 7:55 PM 7:56 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network