All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Lapanga Station | Trains From and To Lapanga Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Lapanga Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Lapanga by train, then find the Complete information about Lapanga Train Station, nearest railway stations to Lapanga, distance to Lapanga from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Lapanga, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Lapanga Station - List of Lapanga Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Lapanga Station, Trains from Lapanga, and Trains Passing through the Lapanga Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58135 JSG SBP PASS 4:55 AM 4:56 AM S M T W T F S
2 58136 SBP JSG PASS 8:21 AM 8:22 AM S M T W T F S
3 78103 ROU SBP PASSENGER 10:04 AM 10:05 AM M T W T F S
4 58131 ROU PURI PASS 10:59 AM 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
5 78104 SBP ROU PASSENGER 12:17 PM 12:18 PM M T W T F S
6 58216 TIG JSG PASS 12:56 PM 12:58 PM S M T W T F S
7 58215 JSG TIG PASS 1:05 PM 1:07 PM S M T W T F S
8 58132 PURI ROU PASS 4:43 PM 4:45 PM S M T W T F S
9 58137 JSG SBP PASS 5:40 PM 5:41 PM S M T W T F S
10 58138 SBP JSG PASS 7:55 PM 7:56 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network