Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Landaura Station | Trains From and To Landaura Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Landaura Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Landaura by train, then find the Complete information about Landaura Train Station, nearest railway stations to Landaura, distance to Landaura from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Landaura, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Landaura Station - List of Landaura Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Landaura Station, Trains from Landaura, and Trains Passing through the Landaura Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54471 DLI RKSH PASS 12:35 AM 12:37 AM S M T W T F S
2 54316 SRE MB PASS 4:48 AM 4:50 AM S M T W T F S
3 54476 HW DLI PASS 6:11 AM 6:13 AM S M T W T F S
4 54472 RKSH DLI PASS 9:38 AM 9:40 AM S M T W T F S
5 54252 SRE LKO PASS 9:44 AM 9:46 AM S M T W T F S
6 54342 DDN SRE PASS 11:16 AM 11:18 AM S M T W T F S
7 54341 SRE DDN PASS 3:24 PM 3:26 PM S M T W T F S
8 54251 LKO SRE PAS 5:12 PM 5:14 PM S M T W T F S
9 54475 DLI HW PASS 6:24 PM 6:26 PM S M T W T F S
10 54315 MB SRE PASS 9:56 PM 9:58 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network