Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Landaura Station - List of Landaura Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Landaura Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Landaura Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
DLI RKSH PASS (54471) 12:35 AM 12:37 AM S M T W T F S
SRE MB PASS (54316) 4:48 AM 4:50 AM S M T W T F S
HW DLI PASS (54476) 6:11 AM 6:13 AM S M T W T F S
RKSH DLI PASS (54472) 9:38 AM 9:40 AM S M T W T F S
SRE LKO PASS (54252) 9:44 AM 9:46 AM S M T W T F S
DDN SRE PASS (54342) 11:16 AM 11:18 AM S M T W T F S
SRE DDN PASS (54341) 3:24 PM 3:26 PM S M T W T F S
LKO SRE PAS (54251) 5:12 PM 5:14 PM S M T W T F S
DLI HW PASS (54475) 6:24 PM 6:26 PM S M T W T F S
MB SRE PASS (54315) 9:56 PM 9:58 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network