Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Lambhua Station | Trains From and To Lambhua Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Lambhua Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Lambhua by train, then find the Complete information about Lambhua Train Station, nearest railway stations to Lambhua, distance to Lambhua from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Lambhua, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Lambhua Station - List of Lambhua Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Lambhua Station, Trains from Lambhua, and Trains Passing through the Lambhua Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 6:18 AM 6:20 AM S F
2 14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 6:18 AM 6:20 AM T T
3 14227 VARUNA EXPRESS 6:38 AM 6:40 AM M T
4 24227 VARUNA EXPRESS 6:38 AM 6:40 AM S T W F S
5 54264 SLN BSB PASS 7:11 AM 7:12 AM S M T W T F S
6 54263 BSB SLN PASS 8:50 AM 8:51 AM S M T W T F S
7 13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 11:23 AM 11:25 AM M W S
8 13049 AMRITSAR EXP 11:29 AM 11:30 AM S M T W T F S
9 13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 1:32 PM 1:34 PM M T S
10 14007 SADBHAVANA EXP 1:51 PM 1:53 PM W F
11 14015 SADBHAVANA EXP 1:51 PM 1:53 PM M W
12 13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 3:06 PM 3:08 PM S M T W T F S
13 54266 SLN BSB PASS 6:51 PM 6:52 PM S M T W T F S
14 54265 BSB SLN PASS 7:00 PM 7:01 PM S M T W T F S
15 24228 VARUNA EXP 8:42 PM 8:44 PM S T W F S
16 14228 VARUNA EXP 8:42 PM 8:44 PM M T

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network