Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Lallaguda Gate H Station | Trains From and To Lallaguda Gate H Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Lallaguda Gate H Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Lallaguda Gate H by train, then find the Complete information about Lallaguda Gate H Train Station, nearest railway stations to Lallaguda Gate H, distance to Lallaguda Gate H from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Lallaguda Gate H, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Lallaguda Gate H Station - List of Lallaguda Gate H Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Lallaguda Gate H Station, Trains from Lallaguda Gate H, and Trains Passing through the Lallaguda Gate H Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 77601 SC MED LOCAL 4:10 AM 4:11 AM S M T W T F
2 57561 KCG MMR PASS 5:03 AM 5:04 AM S M T W T F S
3 77603 SC MOB LOCAL 6:14 AM 6:15 AM S M T W T S
4 57601 KCG NZB PASS 6:24 AM 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
5 77602 MED SC LOCAL 6:34 AM 6:35 AM S M T W T F
6 67275 FM BG MEMU 6:39 AM 6:40 AM M T W T F S
7 77605 FM BMO LOCAL 7:15 AM 7:16 AM S M T W T F S
8 57486 MZL KCG PASS 7:52 AM 7:53 AM S M T W T F S
9 57129 BOLARUM PASSR 8:10 AM 8:11 AM S M T W T F S
10 77604 BMO FM LOCAL 8:22 AM 8:23 AM S M T W T F S
11 77679 FM MED DEMU 9:14 AM 9:15 AM S M T W T F
12 77606 MOB SC DEMU 9:27 AM 9:28 AM S M T W T F S
13 57131 BMO HYB PASS 9:32 AM 9:33 AM S M T W T F S
14 77607 SC MED LOCAL 9:55 AM 9:56 AM S M T W T S
15 67276 BG FM MEMU 10:09 AM 10:10 AM M T W T F S
16 57474 BDHN MBNR PASS 10:17 AM 10:18 AM S M T W T F S
17 57307 KCG MED PASS 10:40 AM 10:41 AM S M T W T F S
18 77309 FM MOB LOCAL 11:05 AM 11:06 AM S F
19 77609 FM MOB LOCAL 11:05 AM 11:06 AM M T W S
20 77680 MED FM DEMU 11:18 AM 11:19 AM S M T W T F
21 77608 MED SC LOCAL 12:08 PM 12:09 PM S M T W T F S
22 77611 SC BMO LOCAL 12:55 PM 12:56 PM S M T W T S
23 57308 MED KCG PASS 1:32 PM 1:33 PM S M T W T F S
24 77681 FM MED DEMU 2:15 PM 2:16 PM S M T W T F
25 77610 MOB SC DEMU 2:19 PM 2:20 PM M T W S
26 77310 MOB SC DEMU 2:19 PM 2:20 PM S F
27 67277 FM ZN MEMU 2:41 PM 2:42 PM M T W T F S
28 77613 SC MOB LOCAL 3:04 PM 3:05 PM S M T W F S
29 77612 BMO SC DEMU 3:59 PM 4:00 PM S M T W T F S
30 57473 KCG BDHN PASS 4:28 PM 4:29 PM S M T W T F S
31 77615 SC MED LOCAL 4:49 PM 4:50 PM S M T W T S
32 77682 MED FM DEMU 5:31 PM 5:32 PM S M T W T F
33 77312 MOB KCG DMU 6:09 PM 6:10 PM S F
34 77614 MOB SC DEMU 6:10 PM 6:11 PM M T W S
35 77617 SC MOB LOCAL 6:23 PM 6:24 PM S M T W F S
36 57448 MBNR SC PASS 7:16 PM 7:17 PM S M T W T F S
37 67278 ZN FM MEMU 7:39 PM 7:40 PM M T W T F S
38 77616 MED SC LOCAL 8:18 PM 8:19 PM S M T W T F S
39 77619 SC MED LOCAL 8:50 PM 8:51 PM S M T W T S
40 77673 MRGA KCG DMU 8:51 PM 8:52 PM M T W T F S
41 77618 MOB SC DEMU 9:08 PM 9:09 PM S M T W T F S
42 57562 MMR KCG PASS 9:47 PM 9:48 PM S M T W T F S
43 57563 HYB PBN PAS 11:15 PM 11:16 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network