Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Lalkua Junction Station | Trains From and To Lalkua Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Lalkua Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Lalkua Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Lalkua Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Lalkua Junction , distance to Lalkua Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Lalkua Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Lalkua Junction Station - List of Lalkua Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Lalkua Junction Station, Trains from Lalkua Junction , and Trains Passing through the Lalkua Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15013 RANIKHET EXP 3:50 AM 3:55 AM S M T W T F S
2 14120 DDN KGM EXPRESS 6:00 AM 6:10 AM S M T W T F S
3 55316 KPV LKU PASS 7:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
4 19062 RMR BDTS EXP 8:00 AM 8:10 AM S
5 13019 BAGH EXPRESS 8:05 AM 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
6 55302 KGM MB PASS 8:20 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
7 55335 BC LKU PASS 8:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
8 12353 HWH LKU EXP 8:40 AM LAST STN F
9 55303 MB KGM PASS 9:35 AM 10:10 AM S M T W T F S
10 15036 UTR SAMPRK K EX 9:40 AM 9:42 AM S M T W T F S
11 12040 ANVT KGM SHT 10:45 AM 10:47 AM S M T W F S
12 55318 KPV LKU PASS 1:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
13 55347 BC LKU PASS 1:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
14 12208 KGM GARIB RATH 1:33 PM 1:38 PM S
15 15043 LJN KGM EXP 1:55 PM 1:58 PM S W T
16 12209 KGM GARIB RATH 2:05 PM 2:10 PM T
17 05008 HWH RMR SPL 2:30 PM 2:32 PM S
18 12039 KGM ANVT SHT 4:21 PM 4:23 PM S M T W F S
19 55351 BC LKU PASS 4:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
20 15044 KGM LJN EXP 4:51 PM 4:53 PM S W T
21 55301 MB KGM PASS 5:00 PM 5:10 PM S M T W T F S
22 55304 KGM MB PASS 5:25 PM 5:54 PM S M T W T F S
23 19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRES 6:45 PM 6:50 PM T
24 55320 KPV LKU PASS 7:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
25 12207 JAMMU GARIB RAT 7:19 PM 7:21 PM T
26 12210 CNB GARIB RATH 7:19 PM 7:21 PM M
27 15056 RMR AF EXP 7:40 PM 7:55 PM T
28 05007 RMR HWH SPL 7:40 PM 7:55 PM F
29 55349 BC LKU PASS 7:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
30 14119 KGM DDN EXPRESS 8:34 PM 8:39 PM S M T W T F S
31 14616 ASR LKU EXP 8:55 PM LAST STN S
32 05309 BC LKU EXP 9:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
33 15014 RANIKHET EXP 9:35 PM 9:40 PM S M T W T F S
34 15035 UTR SAMPRK K EX 9:40 PM 9:42 PM S M T W T F S
35 15055 AF RMR EXPRESS 10:10 PM 10:15 PM W
36 13020 BAGH EXPRESS 10:47 PM 10:52 PM S M T W T F S
37 55348 LKU BC PASS FIRST STN 7:25 AM S M T W T F S
38 14615 LKU ASR EXP FIRST STN 11:15 PM S
39 05310 LKU BC EXP FIRST STN 5:10 PM S M T W T F S
40 55336 LKU BC PASS FIRST STN 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
41 55352 LKU BC PASS FIRST STN 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
42 55350 LKU BC PASS FIRST STN 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
43 55317 LKU KPV PASS FIRST STN 1:55 PM S M T W T F S
44 55319 LKU KPV PASS FIRST STN 7:55 PM S M T W T F S
45 12354 LKU HWH EXP FIRST STN 6:35 PM S
46 55315 LKU KPV PASS FIRST STN 8:45 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network