All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Lalitpur Station | Trains From and To Lalitpur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Lalitpur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Lalitpur by train, then find the Complete information about Lalitpur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Lalitpur, distance to Lalitpur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Lalitpur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Lalitpur Station - List of Lalitpur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Lalitpur Station, Trains from Lalitpur, and Trains Passing through the Lalitpur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS 12:40 AM 12:42 AM S M T W T F S
2 22182 NZM JBP SF EXP 1:04 AM 1:06 AM S M T W T F S
3 14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 1:12 AM 1:14 AM W T
4 11070 TULSI EXPRESS 1:32 AM 1:34 AM M W
5 12533 PUSHPAK EXP 2:44 AM 2:46 AM S M T W T F S
6 12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 2:52 AM 2:54 AM S M T W T F S
7 12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 3:02 AM 3:04 AM M
8 12590 GORAKHPUR EXP 3:03 AM 3:05 AM F
9 12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 3:03 AM 3:05 AM F
10 12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 3:03 AM 3:05 AM S T W
11 12715 SACHKHAND EXP 3:40 AM 3:42 AM S M T W T F S
12 12920 MALWA EXPRESS 3:58 AM 4:00 AM S M T W T F S
13 12108 LJN LTT EXPRESS 4:48 AM 4:50 AM S T T
14 12184 PBH BPL EXPRESS 4:48 AM 4:50 AM M W S
15 18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 4:54 AM 4:55 AM S M T W T F S
16 19314 INDORE EXPRESS 5:39 AM 5:41 AM F
17 51827 ET JHS PASS 6:20 AM 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
18 12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 6:40 AM 6:42 AM S M T W T F S
19 11058 ASR CSTM EXP 6:44 AM 6:46 AM S M T W T F S
20 18507 VSKP ASR HKG EX 6:45 AM 6:46 AM M T F
21 19168 SABARMATI EXP 7:00 AM 7:02 AM S T T F
22 19166 SABARMATI EXP 7:00 AM 7:02 AM M W S
23 12107 LUCKNOW SUP EXP 7:50 AM 7:52 AM M W S
24 11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 8:26 AM 8:28 AM S M T W T F S
25 12807 SAMTA EXPRESS 9:03 AM 9:04 AM S T W T S
26 51818 JHS TKMG PASS 9:15 AM 9:40 AM S M T W T F S
27 51812 JHS BINA PASS 9:35 AM 9:37 AM S M T W T F S
28 18237 CHATTISGARH EXP 10:28 AM 10:30 AM S M T W T F S
29 12002 BHOPAL SHTBDI 11:39 AM 11:41 AM S M T W T F S
30 11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 12:19 PM 12:21 PM S M T W T F S
31 15024 YPR GKP EXP 12:42 PM 12:44 PM T
32 51817 TKMG JHS PASS 12:50 PM 1:10 PM S M T W T F S
33 12137 PUNJAB MAIL 12:57 PM 12:59 PM S M T W T F S
34 16093 LUCKNOW EXP 1:27 PM 1:29 PM T S
35 12138 PUNJAB MAIL 1:45 PM 1:47 PM S M T W T F S
36 18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 2:38 PM 2:40 PM S M T W T F S
37 12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 3:47 PM 3:49 PM M T T F S
38 19165 SABARMATI EXP 3:48 PM 3:55 PM S W F
39 19167 SABARMATI EXP 3:48 PM 3:55 PM M T T S
40 18508 HIRAKUND EXP 4:07 PM 4:09 PM S W S
41 51811 BINA JHS PASS 4:13 PM 4:15 PM S M T W T F S
42 11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 5:20 PM 5:22 PM S M T W T F S
43 12001 NDLS SHATABDI E 5:27 PM 5:29 PM S M T W T F S
44 12591 GKP YPR EXPRESS 6:07 PM 6:09 PM S
45 12511 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 6:07 PM 6:09 PM S T F
46 12589 GKP SC EXPRESS 6:07 PM 6:09 PM W
47 12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 6:07 PM 6:09 PM M
48 11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 6:30 PM 6:32 PM S M T W T F S
49 11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 6:51 PM 6:53 PM S M T W T F S
50 12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 7:57 PM 7:59 PM S M T W T F S
51 12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP 7:58 PM 7:59 PM S M T W T F S
52 51828 JHS ET PASS 8:11 PM 8:12 PM S M T W T F S
53 12919 MALWA EXPRESS 8:32 PM 8:34 PM S M T W T F S
54 18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 8:43 PM 8:45 PM S M T W T F S
55 12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 8:58 PM 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
56 14623 PATALKOT EXP 9:07 PM 9:09 PM S M T W T F S
57 14624 PATALKOT EXP 9:09 PM 9:11 PM S M T W T F S
58 22181 JBP NZM EXPRES 9:25 PM 9:27 PM S M T W T F S
59 19313 INDB RJPB EXP 9:47 PM 9:49 PM W
60 12183 BPL PBH SUP EXP 9:47 PM 9:49 PM S T F
61 12191 NDLS JBP SUP EX 9:58 PM 10:00 PM S M T W T F S
62 11069 TULSI EXPRESS 10:29 PM 10:31 PM S T
63 14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 10:34 PM 10:36 PM T W
64 12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 10:59 PM 11:01 PM S T
65 12409 GONDWANA EXPRES 11:00 PM 11:01 PM M W T F S
66 12406 GONDWANA EXPRES 11:02 PM 11:04 PM S F
67 12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 11:02 PM 11:04 PM M T W T S
68 16094 LJN MAS EXP 11:12 PM 11:14 PM M T
69 15023 GKP YPR EXP 11:12 PM 11:14 PM T

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network