Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Lalgudi Station | Trains From and To Lalgudi Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Lalgudi Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Lalgudi by train, then find the Complete information about Lalgudi Train Station, nearest railway stations to Lalgudi, distance to Lalgudi from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Lalgudi, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Lalgudi Station - List of Lalgudi Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Lalgudi Station, Trains from Lalgudi, and Trains Passing through the Lalgudi Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 16177 ROCK FORT EXP 3:49 AM 3:50 AM S M T W T F S
2 12606 PALLAVAN EXP 6:59 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
3 56706 MDU VM PASS 7:49 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
4 76845 VRI TPJ DMU 7:58 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
5 76841 CUPJ TPJ DMU 9:13 AM 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
6 76800 TPJ LLI DMU 12:50 PM LAST STN S
7 76842 TPJ CUPJ DMU 4:08 PM 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
8 76804 TPJ LLI DMU 5:45 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
9 56705 VM MDU PASS 6:43 PM 6:45 PM S M T W T F S
10 76846 TPJ VRI DMU 6:55 PM 6:56 PM S M T W T F S
11 12605 PALLAVAN EXP 8:06 PM 8:07 PM S M T W T F S
12 16178 ROCKFORT EXPRES 11:04 PM 11:05 PM S M T W T F S
13 76803 LLI TPJ DMU FIRST STN 5:45 AM M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network