A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Lalgarh Junction Station | Trains From and To Lalgarh Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Lalgarh Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Lalgarh Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Lalgarh Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Lalgarh Junction , distance to Lalgarh Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Lalgarh Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Lalgarh Junction Station - List of Lalgarh Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Lalgarh Junction Station, Trains from Lalgarh Junction , and Trains Passing through the Lalgarh Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 1:55 AM 1:57 AM S M T W T F S
2 15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 4:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
3 54703 ABS JU PASSENGR 4:30 AM 4:32 AM S M T W T F S
4 22479 JSM BKN EXPRESS 4:50 AM 4:55 AM S M T W T F S
5 22981 KOTA SGNR SF EX 5:00 AM 5:02 AM S M T W T F S
6 59705 SOG JP PASS 9:12 AM 9:14 AM S M T W T F S
7 14887 KLK BME EXPRESS 10:07 AM 10:09 AM S M T W T F S
8 24887 HW BME LINK EXP 10:07 AM 10:09 AM S M T W T F S
9 12455 DEE BKN SF EXP 12:37 PM 12:39 PM S M T W T F S
10 19108 JANMABHOOMI EXP 2:15 PM 3:15 PM M
11 59706 JP SOG PASS 2:50 PM 2:52 PM S M T W T F S
12 14703 JSM LGH EXP 4:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
13 12456 BKN DEE SF EXP 4:55 PM 4:57 PM S M T W T F S
14 14888 BARMER KLK EXP 5:12 PM 5:15 PM S M T W T F S
15 24888 BME HW LINK EXP 5:12 PM 5:15 PM S M T W T F S
16 54701 BTI LGH PASNGER 6:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
17 54704 JU BTI PASENGER 9:40 PM 9:42 PM S M T W T F S
18 22982 SGNR KOTA SF 10:16 PM 10:18 PM S M T W T F S
19 19107 JANMABHOOMI EX 11:05 PM 11:55 PM S
20 22480 BKN JSM EXPRESS 11:20 PM 11:25 PM S M T W T F S
21 19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 11:48 PM 11:50 PM S M T W T F S
22 54702 LGH ABS PASNGER FIRST STN 8:50 AM S M T W T F S
23 14704 LGH JSM EXP FIRST STN 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
24 15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP FIRST STN 7:45 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network