A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Lakshmibai Nagar Station | Trains From and To Lakshmibai Nagar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Lakshmibai Nagar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Lakshmibai Nagar by train, then find the Complete information about Lakshmibai Nagar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Lakshmibai Nagar, distance to Lakshmibai Nagar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Lakshmibai Nagar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Lakshmibai Nagar Station - List of Lakshmibai Nagar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Lakshmibai Nagar Station, Trains from Lakshmibai Nagar, and Trains Passing through the Lakshmibai Nagar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 59379 INDB MKC PASS 5:25 AM 5:26 AM S M T W T F S
2 59388 INDB RTM PASS 8:06 AM 8:14 AM S M T W T F S
3 79305 RTM INDB DEMU 8:18 AM 8:20 AM
4 79306 INDB RTM DEMU 8:56 AM 8:58 AM
5 59306 UJN INDB PASS 10:00 AM 10:02 AM S M T W T F S
6 18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 10:50 AM 10:52 AM S M T W T F S
7 59380 MAKSI INDB PASS 12:06 PM 12:07 PM S M T W T F S
8 79307 RTM INDB DEMU 1:58 PM 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
9 79308 INDB RTM DEMU 2:41 PM 2:43 PM S M T W T F S
10 59307 INDB AII LINK E 6:05 PM 6:07 PM S M T W T F S
11 59387 RTM INDB PASS 7:20 PM 7:22 PM S M T W T F S
12 79309 RTM INDB DEMU 7:43 PM 7:45 PM S M T W T F S
13 79310 INDB RTM DEMU 8:21 PM 8:23 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network