Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Laksar Junction Station | Trains From and To Laksar Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Laksar Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Laksar Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Laksar Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Laksar Junction , distance to Laksar Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Laksar Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Laksar Junction Station - List of Laksar Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Laksar Junction Station, Trains from Laksar Junction , and Trains Passing through the Laksar Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 12:02 AM 12:07 AM S M T W T F S
2 12232 CDG LKO EXPRESS 12:35 AM 12:37 AM S M T W T F S
3 04931 LKO HW SPL 12:55 AM 12:57 AM M T
4 14120 DDN KGM EXPRESS 12:55 AM 1:00 AM S M T W T F S
5 54471 DLI RKSH PASS 1:10 AM 1:40 AM S M T W T F S
6 13049 AMRITSAR EXP 1:25 AM 1:30 AM S M T W T F S
7 14524 UMB MFP EXPRESS 1:33 AM 1:35 AM T S
8 13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 1:50 AM 1:55 AM S M T W T F S
9 14119 KGM DDN EXPRESS 1:55 AM 2:00 AM S M T W T F S
10 13006 ASR HWH MAIL 2:07 AM 2:12 AM S M T W T F S
11 15212 JANNAYAK EXP 2:20 AM 2:25 AM S M T W T F S
12 14265 BSB DDN EXP 2:27 AM 2:32 AM S M T W T F S
13 14153 CNB ASR EXP 2:42 AM 2:44 AM M
14 12491 MOUR DHWAJ EXP 2:42 AM 2:44 AM S
15 12469 CNB JAT EXPRESS 2:42 AM 2:44 AM W F
16 15532 ASR SHC JANSADHARAN 2:45 AM 2:47 AM M
17 15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 3:05 AM 3:07 AM M
18 15653 AMARNATH EXPRES 3:05 AM 3:07 AM W
19 15097 AMARNATH EXP 3:05 AM 3:07 AM T
20 12587 AMAR NATH EXP 3:05 AM 3:07 AM M
21 13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 3:20 AM 3:25 AM S M T W T F S
22 04998 BTI BSB SPL 3:50 AM 3:52 AM S
23 15531 SHC ASR JANSADHARAN 4:01 AM 4:03 AM S
24 12470 JAT CNB EXPRESS 4:52 AM 4:54 AM T T
25 12492 MAUR DHAWAJ EXP 4:52 AM 4:54 AM F
26 14523 HARIHARNATH EXP 5:08 AM 5:10 AM M T
27 14615 LKU ASR EXP 5:08 AM 5:10 AM S
28 54476 HW DLI PASS 5:20 AM 5:55 AM S M T W T F S
29 54316 SRE MB PASS 5:25 AM 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
30 14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS 6:10 AM 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
31 12231 LKO CDG EXPRESS 6:13 AM 6:15 AM S M T W T F S
32 13152 KOLKATA EXP 7:07 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
33 15652 LOHIT EXPRESS 7:52 AM 7:54 AM W
34 15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRE 7:52 AM 7:54 AM F
35 12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 7:52 AM 7:54 AM S
36 15098 AMARNATH EXP 7:52 AM 7:54 AM T
37 54472 RKSH DLI PASS 8:55 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
38 12208 KGM GARIB RATH 9:26 AM 9:28 AM S
39 15209 JANSEWA EXP 9:30 AM 9:32 AM S M T W T F S
40 15031 RMR CDG EXP 9:48 AM 9:50 AM M
41 54252 SRE LKO PASS 10:10 AM 11:15 AM S M T W T F S
42 14113 ALJN DDN LINK 10:20 AM 10:25 AM S M T W T F S
43 14163 SANGAM EXPRESS 10:20 AM 10:25 AM S M T W T F S
44 54342 DDN SRE PASS 10:25 AM 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
45 15011 LJN CDG EXPRESS 10:35 AM 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
46 15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS 11:05 AM 11:10 AM W F
47 15001 MFP DDN EXP 11:05 AM 11:10 AM M
48 54463 BKI RKSH PASS 11:45 AM 11:50 AM S M T W T F S
49 04997 BSB BTI SPL 12:00 PM 12:02 PM M
50 15034 RMR HW EXP 1:28 PM 1:33 PM S T S
51 14115 ALD HW EXP 1:28 PM 1:33 PM S T T
52 03427 MLDT HW SPL 1:30 PM 1:32 PM M
53 19019 DEHRADUN EXP 1:45 PM 2:10 PM S M T W T F S
54 19020 DEHRADUN EXP 2:00 PM 2:25 PM S M T W T F S
55 15210 JANSEWA EXP 2:03 PM 2:05 PM S M T W T F S
56 14616 ASR LKU EXP 2:35 PM 2:40 PM S
57 54464 RKSH BKI PASS 2:50 PM 4:13 PM S M T W T F S
58 14114 LINK EXPRESS 3:45 PM 3:53 PM S M T W T F S
59 54341 SRE DDN PASS 3:50 PM 4:55 PM S M T W T F S
60 54251 LKO SRE PAS 4:54 PM 4:57 PM S M T W T F S
61 14116 HW ALD EXP 5:17 PM 5:22 PM M W F
62 03428 HW MLDT SPL 5:20 PM 5:22 PM T
63 15211 JANNAYAK EXP 5:41 PM 5:43 PM S M T W T F S
64 15006 DDN GKP EXP 5:50 PM 5:55 PM T T
65 15002 DDN MFP EXP 5:50 PM 5:55 PM S
66 54475 DLI HW PASS 6:50 PM 8:20 PM S M T W T F S
67 15033 HW RMR EXP 6:57 PM 7:02 PM S T S
68 04932 HW LKO SPL 7:00 PM 7:02 PM T F
69 14154 ASR CNB EXPRESS 7:22 PM 7:24 PM T
70 18104 JALIANWALA B EX 7:22 PM 7:24 PM W F
71 15032 CDG RMR EXP 7:22 PM 7:24 PM M
72 13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 8:00 PM 8:05 PM S M T W T F S
73 15012 CDG LJN EXPRESS 8:55 PM 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
74 14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 9:10 PM 9:15 PM S M T W T F S
75 54315 MB SRE PASS 9:40 PM 9:45 PM S M T W T F S
76 14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS 10:20 PM 10:45 PM S M T W T F S
77 13010 DOON EXPRESS 11:00 PM 11:02 PM S M T W T F S
78 18103 JALIANWALA B EX 11:05 PM 11:07 PM M W
79 13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 11:27 PM 11:32 PM S M T W T F S
80 12207 JAMMU GARIB RAT 11:46 PM 11:48 PM T
81 14042 MUSSOORIE EXP 11:47 PM 11:49 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network