All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Lakkiti Station | Trains From and To Lakkiti Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Lakkiti Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Lakkiti by train, then find the Complete information about Lakkiti Train Station, nearest railway stations to Lakkiti, distance to Lakkiti from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Lakkiti, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Lakkiti Station - List of Lakkiti Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Lakkiti Station, Trains from Lakkiti, and Trains Passing through the Lakkiti Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 56611 PGT NIL PASS 6:15 AM 6:16 AM S M T W T F S
2 56604 SRR CBE PASS 8:34 AM 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
3 66611 PGT ERS MEMU 8:41 AM 8:42 AM S M W T F S
4 56323 CBE MAQ FAST PASS 9:30 AM 9:31 AM S M T W T F S
5 66605 CBE SRR MEMU 11:31 AM 11:32 AM M T W T F S
6 66604 SRR CBE MEMU 3:19 PM 3:20 PM M T W T F S
7 56324 MAQ CBE FAST PASS 4:39 PM 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
8 66612 ERS PGT MEMU 6:14 PM 6:15 PM S M W T F S
9 56605 CBE TCR PASS 6:25 PM 6:26 PM S M T W T F S
10 56610 NIL PGT PASS 7:19 PM 7:20 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network