Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Lakho Station - List of Lakho Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Lakho Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Lakho Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
BJU KIR PASS (55222) 3:57 AM 3:59 AM S M T W T F S
KIR HJP PASS (55539) 8:18 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
DBG KIR PASS (55224) 8:43 AM 8:45 AM S M T W T F S
KIR SPJ PASS (55537) 12:13 PM 12:15 PM S M T W T F S
SPJ KIR PASS (55538) 3:23 PM 3:25 PM S M T W T F S
KIR DBG PASS (55223) 4:55 PM 4:57 PM S M T W T F S
HJP KIR PASS (55540) 7:26 PM 7:28 PM S M T W T F S
KIR BJU PASS (55221) 9:40 PM 9:42 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network