Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Lakhminia Station | Trains From and To Lakhminia Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Lakhminia Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Lakhminia by train, then find the Complete information about Lakhminia Train Station, nearest railway stations to Lakhminia, distance to Lakhminia from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Lakhminia, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Lakhminia Station - List of Lakhminia Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Lakhminia Station, Trains from Lakhminia, and Trains Passing through the Lakhminia Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 3:21 AM 3:22 AM S M T W
2 13246 CAPITAL EXP 3:21 AM 3:22 AM T F S
3 55222 BJU KIR PASS 4:17 AM 4:19 AM S M T W T F S
4 15484 MAHANANDA EXP 4:45 AM 4:47 AM S M T W T F S
5 18697 KOSHI EXP 6:43 AM 6:44 AM S M T W T F S
6 55539 KIR HJP PASS 8:01 AM 8:03 AM S M T W T F S
7 15713 INTERCITY EXP 9:02 AM 9:03 AM M T W T F S
8 55224 DBG KIR PASS 9:03 AM 9:05 AM S M T W T F S
9 28181 BJU KIR LINK EXP 10:01 AM 10:03 AM S M T W T F S
10 55537 KIR SPJ PASS 11:56 AM 11:58 AM S M T W T F S
11 15210 JANSEWA EXP 12:33 PM 12:34 PM S M T W T F S
12 55538 SPJ KIR PASS 3:43 PM 3:45 PM S M T W T F S
13 55223 KIR DBG PASS 4:37 PM 4:39 PM S M T W T F S
14 15714 INTERCITY EXP 5:32 PM 5:33 PM M T W T F S
15 28182 KIR TATA LNK EX 6:35 PM 6:36 PM S M T W T F S
16 55540 HJP KIR PASS 7:47 PM 7:49 PM S M T W T F S
17 18698 KOSHI EXP 8:26 PM 8:27 PM S M T W T F S
18 55221 KIR BJU PASS 9:24 PM 9:26 PM S M T W T F S
19 15483 MAHANANDA EXP 9:52 PM 9:53 PM S M T W T F S
20 13245 CAPITAL EXPRESS 10:21 PM 10:22 PM S M S
21 13247 RJPB CAPITAL EX 10:21 PM 10:22 PM T W T F

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network