All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Lakhimpur Station | Trains From and To Lakhimpur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Lakhimpur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Lakhimpur by train, then find the Complete information about Lakhimpur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Lakhimpur, distance to Lakhimpur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Lakhimpur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Lakhimpur Station - List of Lakhimpur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Lakhimpur Station, Trains from Lakhimpur, and Trains Passing through the Lakhimpur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 52225 PBE LMP PASS M G 1:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
2 52228 TPU ASH EXPRESS 3:08 AM 3:10 AM S M T W T F S
3 15307 NAINITAL EXP 3:08 AM 3:10 AM S M T W T F S
4 15319 CENTURAY EXP M G 5:20 AM 5:25 AM S M T W T F S
5 52238 ASH PBE PASS M G 7:40 AM 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
6 52237 PBE ASH PASS M G 8:05 AM 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
7 52239 TQN ASH PASS M G 9:50 AM 9:55 AM S M T W T F S
8 15310 RUHELKHAND EXP 11:08 AM 11:10 AM S M T W T F S
9 15314 IZN ASH EXP 11:40 AM 11:45 AM S M T W T F S
10 52248 STP MLN PASS M G 11:50 AM 11:55 AM S M T W T F S
11 15309 RUHELKHAND EXP 1:00 PM 1:05 PM S M T W T F S
12 52241 MLN ASH PASS M G 1:35 PM 1:40 PM S M T W T F S
13 52242 ASH MLN PASS M G 2:18 PM 2:20 PM S M T W T F S
14 15313 ASH IZN EXP 3:00 PM 3:05 PM S M T W T F S
15 52244 ASH IZN PASS M G 4:20 PM 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
16 52243 IZN ASH PASS M G 4:55 PM 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
17 52240 ASH TQN PASS M G 7:30 PM 7:35 PM S M T W T F S
18 52245 MLN ASH PASS M G 7:40 PM 7:45 PM S M T W T F S
19 15320 CENTURAY EXP M G 9:00 PM 9:05 PM S M T W T F S
20 52246 ASH MLN PASS M G 10:05 PM 10:10 PM S M T W T F S
21 52247 MLN STP PASS M G 10:05 PM 10:10 PM S M T W T F S
22 15308 NAINITAL EXP 11:43 PM 11:45 PM S M T W T F S
23 52224 LMP PBE PASS M G FIRST STN 4:05 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network