Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Laheria Sarai Station | Trains From and To Laheria Sarai Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Laheria Sarai Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Laheria Sarai by train, then find the Complete information about Laheria Sarai Train Station, nearest railway stations to Laheria Sarai, distance to Laheria Sarai from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Laheria Sarai, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Laheria Sarai Station - List of Laheria Sarai Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Laheria Sarai Station, Trains from Laheria Sarai, and Trains Passing through the Laheria Sarai Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 11065 DARBHANGA EXP 12:58 AM 1:03 AM S T T
2 15284 JYG SHC JANKI EX 1:31 AM 1:33 AM S T T
3 15212 JANNAYAK EXP 2:27 AM 2:32 AM S M T W T F S
4 15283 SHC JYG JANKI EX 3:21 AM 3:26 AM M W F
5 55224 DBG KIR PASS 3:23 AM 3:28 AM S M T W T F S
6 55501 SPJ RXL PASS 4:35 AM 4:41 AM S M T W T F S
7 19166 SABARMATI EXP 4:38 AM 4:40 AM M W S
8 55505 SPJ MFP PASS 5:33 AM 5:35 AM S M T W T F S
9 25910 NTSK JIVACHH LI 5:38 AM 5:43 AM S M T W T F S
10 55527 JYG PNBE PASS 5:38 AM 5:43 AM S M T W T F S
11 13185 GANGASAGAR EXP 5:59 AM 6:04 AM S M T W T F S
12 11033 DARBHANGA EXP 6:10 AM 6:15 AM W
13 55519 SPJ JYG PASS 7:05 AM 7:11 AM S M T W T F S
14 18420 JYG DBG PURI EX 7:08 AM 7:10 AM S
15 55254 DBG SPJ PASS 7:53 AM 7:58 AM S M T W T F S
16 13155 MITHILANCHAL EX 8:41 AM 8:46 AM S T
17 14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 9:30 AM 9:35 AM M W T S
18 14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX 9:30 AM 9:35 AM S T F
19 55253 SPJ DBG PASS 9:40 AM 9:45 AM S M T W T F S
20 55514 JYG SPJ PASS 10:08 AM 10:13 AM S M T W T F S
21 53041 HWH JYG PGR 10:28 AM 10:33 AM S M T W T F S
22 12570 JYG GARIB RATH 11:01 AM 11:03 AM T S
23 18419 PURI JYG EXP 11:01 AM 11:03 AM T
24 13226 INTERCITY EXPRE 12:29 PM 12:30 PM M T W T F S
25 11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS 1:18 PM 1:23 PM T T S
26 13225 INTERCITY EXPRE 1:33 PM 1:38 PM M T W T F S
27 12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 1:58 PM 2:00 PM M F
28 13156 MITHILANCHAL EX 2:38 PM 2:40 PM M F
29 55515 SPJ JYG PASS 3:28 PM 3:30 PM S M T W T F S
30 55506 MFP SPJ PASS 4:33 PM 4:38 PM S M T W T F S
31 11034 DBG PUNE EXP 5:08 PM 5:10 PM F
32 15211 JANNAYAK EXP 5:34 PM 5:39 PM S M T W T F S
33 13186 GANGA SAGAR EXP 6:39 PM 6:44 PM S M T W T F S
34 19165 SABARMATI EXP 6:41 PM 6:43 PM S W F
35 55513 SPJ JYG PASS 7:25 PM 7:31 PM S M T W T F S
36 55520 JYG SPJ PASS 7:28 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
37 55223 KIR DBG PASS 9:56 PM 10:01 PM S M T W T F S
38 53042 JYG HWH PASS 9:58 PM 10:03 PM S M T W T F S
39 14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 10:25 PM 10:30 PM M W S
40 14674 SHAHEED EXP 10:25 PM 10:30 PM S T T F
41 55528 PNBE JYG PASS 11:01 PM 11:06 PM S M T W T F S
42 55502 RXL SPJ PASS 11:06 PM 11:11 PM S M T W T F S
43 55516 JYG SPJ PASS 11:48 PM 11:53 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network