Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Ladnun Station - List of Ladnun Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Ladnun Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Ladnun Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
DEE JU SUP (22482) 4:47 AM 4:49 AM M T
JU RE PASS (54810) 7:12 AM 7:13 AM S M T W T F S
VIVEK EXPRESS (19027) 8:01 AM 8:03 AM S
BDTS HSR SF EXP (22915) 8:58 AM 9:00 AM M
HSR JU DMU (74836) 9:58 AM 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
MTD CUR SPL (04851) 10:10 AM 10:12 AM S M T W T F S
DEE BGKT EXP (14705) 1:51 PM 1:53 PM S M T W T F S
BGKT DEE EXP (14706) 2:45 PM 2:47 PM S M T W T F S
JU HSR DMU (74835) 5:03 PM 5:05 PM S M T W T F S
CUR MTD SPL (04852) 5:56 PM 5:58 PM S M T W T F S
HSR BDTS S F EX (22916) 7:31 PM 7:33 PM T
RE JU PASS (54809) 7:58 PM 8:00 PM S M T W T F S
JU DEE SUP (22481) 10:30 PM 10:32 PM S W
VIVEK EXPRESS (19028) 10:52 PM 10:54 PM M

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network