A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Labha Station | Trains From and To Labha Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Labha Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Labha by train, then find the Complete information about Labha Train Station, nearest railway stations to Labha, distance to Labha from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Labha, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Labha Station - List of Labha Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Labha Station, Trains from Labha, and Trains Passing through the Labha Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15711 HWH KIR EXPRESS 5:42 AM 5:43 AM T
2 13163 HATE BAZARE EXP 6:16 AM 6:17 AM S M T W T F S
3 75704 KIR MLDT DEMU 6:44 AM 6:46 AM S M T W T F S
4 55707 RDP KIR PASS 7:13 AM 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
5 13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 7:53 AM 7:54 AM S M T W
6 13246 CAPITAL EXP 7:53 AM 7:54 AM T F S
7 55704 KIR MLDT PASS 9:32 AM 9:34 AM S M T W T F S
8 55701 MLDT KIR PASS 9:33 AM 9:35 AM S M T W T F S
9 15484 MAHANANDA EXP 10:15 AM 10:17 AM S M T W T F S
10 55702 KIR MLDT PASS 3:31 PM 3:33 PM S M T W T F S
11 55703 MLDT KIR PASS 4:50 PM 4:52 PM S M T W T F S
12 15483 MAHANANDA EXP 5:17 PM 5:18 PM S M T W T F S
13 13247 RJPB CAPITAL EX 5:49 PM 5:50 PM T W T F
14 13245 CAPITAL EXPRESS 5:49 PM 5:50 PM S M S
15 75703 MLDT KIR DEMU 7:10 PM 7:12 PM S M T W T F S
16 55708 KIR RDP PASS 7:16 PM 7:18 PM S M T W T F S
17 13164 HATE BAZARE EXP 8:16 PM 8:18 PM S M T W T F S
18 15712 KIR HWH EXPRESS 11:01 PM 11:02 PM M

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network