All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Kyatsandra Station | Trains From and To Kyatsandra Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kyatsandra Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kyatsandra by train, then find the Complete information about Kyatsandra Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kyatsandra, distance to Kyatsandra from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kyatsandra, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kyatsandra Station - List of Kyatsandra Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kyatsandra Station, Trains from Kyatsandra, and Trains Passing through the Kyatsandra Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 56911 JRU HPT PASS 12:44 AM 12:45 AM S M T W T F S
2 56912 SBC FAST PSGN 3:17 AM 3:18 AM S M T W T F S
3 56925 SBC TK PASS 6:29 AM 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
4 56224 ASK SBC PASS 7:29 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
5 56917 SBC SMET PASS 7:39 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
6 56913 SBC UBL PASS 7:39 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
7 56926 TK SBC PASS 8:24 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
8 56228 SMET SBC PASS 8:54 AM 8:55 AM S M T W T F S
9 56519 SBC CTA PASS 9:09 AM 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
10 56515 SBC UBL PASS 9:09 AM 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
11 56221 SBC TK PASS 10:39 AM 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
12 56222 TK SBC PASS 11:28 AM 11:29 AM S M T W T F S
13 56277 CMGR YPR PASS 12:08 PM 12:09 PM S M T W T F S
14 56225 SBC TK PASS 2:57 PM 2:58 PM S M T W T F S
15 56226 TK SBC PASS 3:58 PM 3:59 PM S M T W T F S
16 56278 YPR CMGR PASS 4:11 PM 4:12 PM S M T W T F S
17 56227 SBC SMET PASS 5:50 PM 5:51 PM S M T W T F S
18 56520 CTA SBC PASS 5:58 PM 5:59 PM S M T W T F S
19 56516 UBL SBC PASS 5:58 PM 5:59 PM S M T W T F S
20 56918 SMET SBC F PASS 7:24 PM 7:25 PM S M T W T F S
21 56914 UBL SBC PASS 7:24 PM 7:25 PM S M T W T F S
22 56223 SBC ASK PASS 7:39 PM 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
23 56909 HOSPET PASSR 11:29 PM 11:30 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network