All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Bhuj Station | Trains From and To Bhuj Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bhuj Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bhuj by train, then find the Complete information about Bhuj Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bhuj, distance to Bhuj from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bhuj, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bhuj Station - List of Bhuj Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bhuj Station, Trains from Bhuj, and Trains Passing through the Bhuj Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 19115 BDTS BHUJ EXP 7:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
2 19131 KUTCH EXPRESS 9:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
3 14321 BE BHUJ EXP 10:15 AM LAST STN M T W S
4 22903 BHUJ AC S F EXP 1:15 PM LAST STN S W F
5 14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 2:00 PM LAST STN S T F
6 11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP 3:20 PM LAST STN M
7 22830 SHM BHUJ SF EX 4:40 PM LAST STN S
8 12959 DADAR BHUJ EXP 5:50 PM LAST STN W S
9 59426 PNU BHUJ PASS 10:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
10 19132 KUTCH EXPRESS FIRST STN 7:50 PM S M T W T F S
11 22829 BHUJ SHM EXP FIRST STN 1:40 PM T
12 11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP FIRST STN 8:30 AM W
13 59425 BHUJ PNU PASS FIRST STN 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
14 12960 BHUJ DADAR EXP FIRST STN 6:30 PM M T
15 19116 BHUJ BDTS EXP FIRST STN 10:15 PM S M T W T F S
16 22904 BDTS AC S F EXP FIRST STN 3:05 PM M T S
17 14322 BAREILLY EXPRES FIRST STN 4:15 PM M W F S
18 14312 ALA HAZRAT EXP FIRST STN 12:25 PM S T T

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network