Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Kusunda Jn Station - List of Kusunda Jn Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Kusunda Jn Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Kusunda Jn Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
DHN RNC PASS (53335) 7:08 AM 7:09 AM S M T W T F S
MURI DHN PASS (53342) 8:27 AM 8:28 AM S M T W T F S
DHN CRP PASS (53339) 11:46 AM 11:47 AM M T W T F S
JGM DHN MEMU (68019) 1:39 PM 1:40 PM S M T W T F
DHN JGM MEMU (68020) 2:28 PM 2:29 PM S M T W T F
CRP DHN PASS (53340) 3:15 PM 3:16 PM M T W T F S
DHN MURI PASS (53341) 5:42 PM 5:43 PM S M T W T F S
RNC DHN PASS (53336) 9:20 PM 9:21 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network