Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Kuruppantara Station | Trains From and To Kuruppantara Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kuruppantara Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kuruppantara by train, then find the Complete information about Kuruppantara Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kuruppantara, distance to Kuruppantara from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kuruppantara, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kuruppantara Station - List of Kuruppantara Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kuruppantara Station, Trains from Kuruppantara, and Trains Passing through the Kuruppantara Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 56386 KTYM ERS PASS 5:35 AM 5:36 AM S M T W T F S
2 66307 ERS QLN PASS 6:16 AM 6:17 AM S M T T F S
3 56392 QLN ERS PASS 6:58 AM 6:59 AM S M T W T F S
4 56385 ERS KTYM PASS 8:10 AM 8:11 AM S M T W T F S
5 56365 GUV PUU FAST PA 9:18 AM 9:19 AM S M T W T F S
6 66300 QLN ERS MEMU 10:17 AM 10:18 AM S M T W T F
7 56387 ERS KYJ PASS 12:27 PM 12:28 PM S M T W T F S
8 66308 KOLLAM ERS MEMU 1:31 PM 1:32 PM S M T T F S
9 66301 ERS KOLLAM MEMU 3:34 PM 3:35 PM S T W T F S
10 56390 KTYM ERS PASS 5:31 PM 5:32 PM S M T W T F S
11 56388 KYJ ERS PASS 6:14 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
12 56391 ERS QLN PASS 7:10 PM 7:11 PM S M T W T F S
13 56389 ERS KTYM PASS 9:24 PM 9:25 PM S M T W T F S
14 56366 PUU GUV FAST PA 9:39 PM 9:40 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network