Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Kurukshetra Junction Station | Trains From and To Kurukshetra Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kurukshetra Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kurukshetra Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Kurukshetra Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kurukshetra Junction , distance to Kurukshetra Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kurukshetra Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kurukshetra Junction Station - List of Kurukshetra Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kurukshetra Junction Station, Trains from Kurukshetra Junction , and Trains Passing through the Kurukshetra Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 12:06 AM 12:08 AM S M T W T F S
2 19806 UHP KOTA EXP 12:26 AM 12:28 AM T
3 12311 HWH DLI KLK MAI 1:07 AM 1:09 AM S M T W T F S
4 18101 TATA JAT EXP 1:20 AM 1:22 AM S M T W T F S
5 18109 ROU MURI JAT EX 1:20 AM 1:22 AM S M T W T F S
6 18110 JAT MURI ROU EX 1:24 AM 1:26 AM S M T W T F S
7 14553 HIMACHAL EXP 1:48 AM 1:50 AM S M T W T F S
8 19717 JP CDG INTERCIT 2:00 AM 2:30 AM S M T W T F S
9 19805 KOTA UHP EXPRES 2:00 AM 2:02 AM W
10 14554 HIMACHAL EXPRES 2:13 AM 2:15 AM S M T W T F S
11 14034 JAMMU MAIL 2:24 AM 2:27 AM S M T W T F S
12 12312 KALKA MAIL 2:53 AM 2:55 AM S M T W T F S
13 64463 NDLS KKDE MEMU 4:42 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
14 12983 AII CDG G RATH 4:58 AM 5:00 AM S T F
15 64482 UMB KKDE MEMU 5:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
16 15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 5:49 AM 5:51 AM S M T W T F S
17 11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 6:34 AM 6:36 AM S M T W T F S
18 54038 JIND KKDE PASS 7:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
19 64541 PNP UMB MEMU 7:18 AM 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
20 14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 7:32 AM 7:34 AM S M T W T F S
21 64532 UMB DLI EMU 7:39 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
22 12919 MALWA EXPRESS 8:02 AM 8:04 AM S M T W T F S
23 12006 KALKA SHTBDI 8:10 AM 8:12 AM S M T W T F S
24 11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 8:13 AM 8:15 AM S M T W T F S
25 64546 UMB KKDE MEMU 8:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
26 14795 EKTA EXPRESS 8:44 AM 8:46 AM S M T W T F S
27 14095 HIMALYAN QUEEN 8:46 AM 8:48 AM S M T W T F S
28 12497 SHANE PUNJAB 9:00 AM 9:02 AM S M T W T F S
29 12058 NDLS JANSHTBDI 9:18 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
30 14732 FKA DLI EXP 9:38 AM 9:40 AM S M T W T F S
31 12011 KALKA SHTBDI 9:39 AM 9:41 AM S M T W T F S
32 14037 DLI PTK EXP 10:08 AM 10:10 AM S M T W F S
33 12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 10:33 AM 10:35 AM S M T W T F S
34 74994 UMB KKDE DEMU 11:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
35 54040 JIND KKDE PASS 11:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
36 12460 ASR NDLS EXP 11:34 AM 11:36 AM S M T W T F S
37 64465 NDLS KKDE MEMU 11:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
38 12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 1:27 PM 1:29 PM S M T W T F S
39 22926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 1:38 PM 1:40 PM S M T W T F S
40 12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 1:38 PM 1:40 PM S M T W T F S
41 22925 UMB KLK LINK EXP 1:47 PM 1:49 PM S M T W T F S
42 19718 CDG JP INTERCIT 2:20 PM 2:50 PM S M T W T F S
43 14038 PTK DLI EXP 2:29 PM 2:31 PM S M T W T S
44 12715 SACHKHAND EXP 2:40 PM 2:42 PM S M T W T F S
45 54042 JIND KKDE PASS 4:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
46 12920 MALWA EXPRESS 4:13 PM 4:15 PM S M T W T F S
47 11058 ASR CSTM EXP 4:30 PM 4:32 PM S M T W T F S
48 12459 NDLSASR EXPRESS 4:31 PM 4:33 PM S M T W T F S
49 14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 4:58 PM 5:00 PM M W T S
50 14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX 4:58 PM 5:00 PM S T F
51 64548 UMB KKDE MEMU 5:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
52 12057 UHL JANSHATABDI 5:09 PM 5:11 PM S M T W T F S
53 14731 DLI FKA EXP 5:29 PM 5:31 PM S M T W T F S
54 14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 5:43 PM 5:45 PM M W S
55 14674 SHAHEED EXP 5:43 PM 5:45 PM S T T F
56 14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 6:10 PM 6:12 PM S M T W T F S
57 12005 KALKA SHTBDI 7:07 PM 7:09 PM S M T W T F S
58 14096 HIMALAYAN QUEEN 7:10 PM 7:12 PM S M T W T F S
59 14796 EKTA EXPRESS 7:10 PM 7:12 PM S M T W T F S
60 64543 PNP UMB MEMU 7:27 PM 7:41 PM S M T W T F S
61 12012 KALKA SHTBDI 7:38 PM 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
62 12498 SHANE PUNJAB 7:51 PM 7:53 PM S M T W T F S
63 54303 DLI KLK PASS 8:14 PM 8:15 PM S M T W T F S
64 54048 JIND KKDE PASS 9:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
65 64542 UMB PNP MEMU 9:41 PM 9:43 PM S M T W T F S
66 64481 PNP UMB MEMU 9:47 PM 9:49 PM S M T W T F S
67 12984 CDG AII G RATH 10:13 PM 10:15 PM M W S
68 64461 NZM KKDE MEMU 10:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
69 74013 DLI KKDE DMU 11:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F
70 14033 JAMMU MAIL 11:16 PM 11:18 PM S M T W T F S
71 54039 KKDE JIND PASS FIRST STN 12:25 PM S M T W T F S
72 54041 KKDE JIND PASS FIRST STN 6:20 PM S M T W T F S
73 64462 KKDE NZM MEMU FIRST STN 5:40 AM S M T W T F S
74 54037 KKDE JIND PASS FIRST STN 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
75 64454 KKDE DLI MEMU FIRST STN 12:50 PM S M T W T F S
76 74993 KKDE UMB DEMU FIRST STN 12:45 PM S M T W T F S
77 64483 KKDE UMB MEMU FIRST STN 10:45 PM S M T W T F S
78 64547 KKDE UMB MEMU FIRST STN 5:50 PM S M T W T F S
79 64545 KKDE UMB MEMU FIRST STN 10:05 AM S M T W T F S
80 74014 KKDE DLI DMU FIRST STN 4:30 AM M T W T F S
81 54047 KKDE JIND PASS FIRST STN 9:50 PM S M T W T F S
82 64452 KKDE DLI MEMU FIRST STN 6:00 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network