Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Kursela Station | Trains From and To Kursela Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kursela Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kursela by train, then find the Complete information about Kursela Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kursela, distance to Kursela from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kursela, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kursela Station - List of Kursela Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kursela Station, Trains from Kursela, and Trains Passing through the Kursela Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 55539 KIR HJP PASS 4:48 AM 4:50 AM S M T W T F S
2 13246 CAPITAL EXP 5:37 AM 5:38 AM T F S
3 13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 5:37 AM 5:38 AM S M T W
4 15713 INTERCITY EXP 6:54 AM 6:55 AM M T W T F S
5 15484 MAHANANDA EXP 7:44 AM 7:46 AM S M T W T F S
6 55222 BJU KIR PASS 8:16 AM 8:18 AM S M T W T F S
7 13163 HATE BAZARE EXP 8:54 AM 8:55 AM S M T W T F S
8 55537 KIR SPJ PASS 8:56 AM 8:58 AM S M T W T F S
9 55224 DBG KIR PASS 11:52 AM 11:54 AM S M T W T F S
10 28181 BJU KIR LINK EXP 1:02 PM 1:04 PM S M T W T F S
11 55223 KIR DBG PASS 1:06 PM 1:08 PM S M T W T F S
12 28182 KIR TATA LNK EX 3:38 PM 3:40 PM S M T W T F S
13 13164 HATE BAZARE EXP 5:11 PM 5:12 PM S M T W T F S
14 15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 5:57 PM 5:59 PM S M T W T F S
15 55221 KIR BJU PASS 6:16 PM 6:18 PM S M T W T F S
16 15483 MAHANANDA EXP 7:39 PM 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
17 13247 RJPB CAPITAL EX 8:00 PM 8:01 PM T W T F
18 13245 CAPITAL EXPRESS 8:00 PM 8:01 PM S M S
19 15714 INTERCITY EXP 8:30 PM 8:31 PM M T W T F S
20 55538 SPJ KIR PASS 8:31 PM 8:33 PM S M T W T F S
21 55540 HJP KIR PASS 10:54 PM 10:56 PM S M T W T F S
22 15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 11:20 PM 11:21 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network