A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Kurraiya Station | Trains From and To Kurraiya Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kurraiya Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kurraiya by train, then find the Complete information about Kurraiya Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kurraiya, distance to Kurraiya from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kurraiya, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kurraiya Station - List of Kurraiya Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kurraiya Station, Trains from Kurraiya, and Trains Passing through the Kurraiya Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 52222 MLN PBE PASS M G 5:07 AM 5:09 AM S M T W T F S
2 52237 PBE ASH PASS M G 5:33 AM 5:34 AM S M T W T F S
3 52224 LMP PBE PASS M G 6:45 AM 6:47 AM S M T W T F S
4 52256 IZN GNAN PASS M G 8:30 AM 8:31 AM S M T W T F S
5 52238 ASH PBE PASS M G 10:42 AM 10:43 AM S M T W T F S
6 52243 IZN ASH PASS M G 12:55 PM 12:57 PM S M T W T F S
7 52255 GNAN IZN PASS M G 3:36 PM 3:37 PM S M T W T F S
8 52221 PBE MLN PASS M G 4:30 PM 4:31 PM S M T W T F S
9 52226 MLN PBE PASS M G 6:16 PM 6:17 PM S M T W T F S
10 52223 PBE MLN PASS M G 7:18 PM 7:20 PM S M T W T F S
11 52244 ASH IZN PASS M G 7:44 PM 7:45 PM S M T W T F S
12 52225 PBE LMP PASS M G 10:21 PM 10:22 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network