All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Kurikad Station | Trains From and To Kurikad Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kurikad Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kurikad by train, then find the Complete information about Kurikad Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kurikad, distance to Kurikad from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kurikad, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kurikad Station - List of Kurikad Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kurikad Station, Trains from Kurikad, and Trains Passing through the Kurikad Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 66307 ERS QLN PASS 5:36 AM 5:37 AM S M T T F S
2 56385 ERS KTYM PASS 7:31 AM 7:32 AM S M T W T F S
3 56392 QLN ERS PASS 7:51 AM 7:52 AM S M T W T F S
4 66300 QLN ERS MEMU 10:53 AM 10:54 AM S M T W T F
5 66308 KOLLAM ERS MEMU 2:06 PM 2:07 PM S M T T F S
6 66301 ERS KOLLAM MEMU 2:56 PM 2:57 PM S T W T F S
7 56391 ERS QLN PASS 6:31 PM 6:32 PM S M T W T F S
8 06737 AFK PVRD PASSR SPL 6:59 PM 7:00 PM M T W T F S
9 56388 KYJ ERS PASS 7:01 PM 7:02 PM S M T W T F S
10 06738 PVRD ERS PASSR SPL 8:16 PM 8:17 PM M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network