Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Kurikad Station - List of Kurikad Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Kurikad Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Kurikad Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
ERS QLN PASS (66307) 5:36 AM 5:37 AM S M T T F S
ERS KTYM PASS (56385) 7:31 AM 7:32 AM S M T W T F S
QLN ERS PASS (56392) 7:51 AM 7:52 AM S M T W T F S
QLN ERS MEMU (66300) 10:53 AM 10:54 AM S M T W T F
KOLLAM ERS MEMU (66308) 2:06 PM 2:07 PM S M T T F S
ERS KOLLAM MEMU (66301) 2:56 PM 2:57 PM S T W T F S
ERS QLN PASS (56391) 6:31 PM 6:32 PM S M T W T F S
AFK PVRD PASSR SPL (06737) 6:59 PM 7:00 PM M T W T F S
KYJ ERS PASS (56388) 7:01 PM 7:02 PM S M T W T F S
PVRD ERS PASSR SPL (06738) 8:16 PM 8:17 PM M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network