Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Kurhani Station - List of Kurhani Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Kurhani Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Kurhani Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
SEE SPJ PASS (55558) 4:48 AM 4:50 AM S M T W T F S
NKE SEE PASS (55210) 8:11 AM 8:21 AM S M T W T F S
SV SPJ PASS (55022) 9:46 AM 9:47 AM S M T W T F S
SEE GKP PASS (55209) 1:32 PM 1:34 PM S M T W T F S
GKP SEE PASS (55042) 3:29 PM 3:30 PM S M T W T F S
SPJ SV PASS (55021) 6:06 PM 6:07 PM S M T W T F S
SEE NKE PASS (55015) 8:13 PM 8:15 PM S M T W T F S
SPJ SEE PASS (55557) 9:43 PM 9:44 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network