A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Kurgunta Station | Trains From and To Kurgunta Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kurgunta Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kurgunta by train, then find the Complete information about Kurgunta Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kurgunta, distance to Kurgunta from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kurgunta, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kurgunta Station - List of Kurgunta Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kurgunta Station, Trains from Kurgunta, and Trains Passing through the Kurgunta Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 11303 HYB KOP EXPRESS 1:34 AM 1:35 AM S M T W T F S
2 11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 2:51 AM 2:53 AM S M T W T F S
3 57129 BOLARUM PASSR 3:20 AM 3:21 AM S M T W T F S
4 17430 RAYALASEEMA EXP 3:43 AM 3:44 AM S M T W T F S
5 57155 GR HYB PASS 6:28 AM 6:29 AM S M T W T F S
6 57660 FM GR PASS 9:22 AM 9:24 AM S M T W T F S
7 16594 SBC NANDED EXP 11:49 AM 11:50 AM S M T W T F S
8 57659 SUR FM PASS 3:08 PM 3:09 PM S M T W T F S
9 16593 NED SBC EXP 3:53 PM 3:54 PM S M T W T F S
10 17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP 7:14 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
11 57156 HYB GR PASS 8:07 PM 8:08 PM S M T W T F S
12 57130 HYB BJP PSGR 10:59 PM 11:00 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network