A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Kurduwadi Station | Trains From and To Kurduwadi Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kurduwadi Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kurduwadi by train, then find the Complete information about Kurduwadi Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kurduwadi, distance to Kurduwadi from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kurduwadi, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kurduwadi Station - List of Kurduwadi Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kurduwadi Station, Trains from Kurduwadi, and Trains Passing through the Kurduwadi Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 51426 MRJ PRLI PASS 12:01 AM 12:04 AM S M T W T F S
2 51450 SUR PUNE PASS 12:40 AM 12:42 AM S M T W T F S
3 22108 LATUR CSTM EXP 12:50 AM 12:55 AM S M T W T F S
4 11405 PUNE AMI EXP 1:00 AM 1:05 AM S F
5 11051 SUR KOP EXP 1:15 AM 1:20 AM S M T W T F S
6 22107 CSTM LATUR EXP 3:21 AM 3:23 AM S M T W T F S
7 51455 PUNE SUR PASS 3:50 AM 3:52 AM S M T W T F S
8 51433 NZB PVR PASS 3:55 AM 4:00 AM S M T W T F S
9 16217 MYS SNSI EXPRES 4:10 AM 4:11 AM M
10 12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP 4:10 AM 4:12 AM S M T W T F S
11 11013 COIMBATORE EXP 4:33 AM 4:35 AM S M T W T F S
12 17032 MUMBAI EXP 5:08 AM 5:10 AM S M T W T F S
13 12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP 5:08 AM 5:10 AM S M T W T F S
14 11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 5:55 AM 5:57 AM S M T W T F S
15 11052 KOP SOLAPUR EXP 5:58 AM 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
16 17614 NED PUNE EXP 6:10 AM 6:20 AM M W F
17 07622 NED PUNE SPL 6:10 AM 6:20 AM T
18 11305 CSTM SOLAPUR EX 6:12 AM 6:14 AM S M T W F S
19 16218 SNSI MYS EXPRES 6:43 AM 6:45 AM T
20 11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 7:08 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
21 51434 PVR NZB PASS 7:10 AM 8:15 AM S M T W T F S
22 12158 HUTATMA EXPRESS 7:31 AM 7:33 AM S M T W T F S
23 11027 CHENNAI MAIL 8:00 AM 8:02 AM S M T W T F S
24 51029 BB BJP FAST PAS 8:20 AM 8:22 AM S M T W
25 51027 FAST PASSENGER 8:20 AM 8:35 AM T F S
26 12627 KARNATAKA EXP 8:50 AM 8:51 AM S M T W T F S
27 11403 NGP KOP EXPRESS 8:50 AM 9:00 AM T S
28 11406 AMI PUNE EXP 9:35 AM 9:40 AM M S
29 17014 HYB PUNE EXP 9:35 AM 9:40 AM S T F
30 51438 MRJ KWV PASS 10:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
31 11001 SNSI-PVR EXP 11:00 AM 11:15 AM S T T
32 12169 SUR INTERCITY 11:59 AM 12:01 PM S M T W T F S
33 11302 UDYAN EXP 12:23 PM 12:25 PM S M T W T F S
34 51449 PUNE SUR PASS 12:45 PM 12:50 PM S M T W T F S
35 16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 12:48 PM 12:50 PM S T
36 16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 12:48 PM 12:50 PM M T W F
37 16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 12:48 PM 12:50 PM S
38 51425 PRLI MRJ PASS 1:00 PM 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
39 51456 SUR PUNE PASS 1:28 PM 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
40 11002 PVR-SNSI EXP 1:55 PM 2:20 PM S T T
41 11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 2:58 PM 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
42 12170 PUNE INTERCITY 2:58 PM 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
43 11012 NED LTT EXPRESS 3:15 PM 3:25 PM T
44 11076 BIDR LTT EXP 3:15 PM 3:25 PM W
45 17013 PUNE HYB EXPRES 5:30 PM 5:35 PM M W S
46 11404 KOP NAGPUR EXP 6:05 PM 6:15 PM M F
47 11011 LTT NANDED EXP 6:15 PM 6:20 PM W
48 11075 LTT BIDR EXPRES 6:15 PM 6:20 PM T
49 51028 FAST PASSENGER 6:20 PM 6:40 PM S F S
50 51030 BJP BB FAST PAS 6:38 PM 6:40 PM M T W T
51 16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 6:58 PM 7:00 PM T S
52 16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 6:58 PM 7:00 PM S W T F
53 16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 6:58 PM 7:00 PM M
54 11028 MUMBAI MAIL 7:35 PM 7:37 PM S M T W T F S
55 21028 MUMBAI MAIL 7:35 PM 7:37 PM S M T W T F S
56 17031 HYDERABAD EXP 8:08 PM 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
57 12157 HUTATMA EXPRESS 8:29 PM 8:31 PM S M T W T F S
58 11306 SOLAPUR CSTM EX 9:35 PM 9:37 PM S M T T F S
59 11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 9:43 PM 9:45 PM S M T W T F S
60 16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 9:43 PM 9:45 PM S M T W T F S
61 12628 KARNATAKA EXP 10:08 PM 10:10 PM S M T W T F S
62 12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX 10:08 PM 10:10 PM S M T W T F S
63 07621 PUNE NANDED SPL 10:55 PM 11:00 PM F
64 17613 PUNE NANDED EXP 10:55 PM 11:00 PM T T S
65 16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 11:20 PM 11:22 PM S M T W T F S
66 12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP 11:56 PM 11:58 PM S M T W T F S
67 51437 KWV MRJ PASS FIRST STN 10:55 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network