All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Kurali Station | Trains From and To Kurali Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kurali Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kurali by train, then find the Complete information about Kurali Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kurali, distance to Kurali from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kurali, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kurali Station - List of Kurali Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kurali Station, Trains from Kurali, and Trains Passing through the Kurali Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 14553 HIMACHAL EXP 4:53 AM 4:55 AM S M T W T F S
2 64514 NLDM UMB MEMU 7:27 AM 7:29 AM S M T W T F S
3 64515 UMB NLDM MEMU 8:01 AM 8:03 AM S M T W T F S
4 14506 NLDM ASR EXP 8:57 AM 8:59 AM S M T W T F S
5 74992 AADR UMB DEMU 9:15 AM 9:17 AM S M T W T F S
6 54511 UMB NLDM PASS 9:34 AM 9:36 AM S M T W T F S
7 64511 SRE NLDM MEMU 10:50 AM 10:51 AM S M T W T F S
8 64516 NLDM UMB MEMU 12:33 PM 12:35 PM S M T W T F S
9 64517 UMB NLDM MEMU 1:21 PM 1:23 PM S M T W T F S
10 64512 NLDM SRE MEMU 3:39 PM 3:40 PM S M T W T F S
11 54512 NLDM UMB PASS 4:20 PM 4:22 PM S M T W T F S
12 74991 UMB AADR DEMU 4:26 PM 4:27 PM S M T W T F S
13 14505 ASR NLDM EXP 6:12 PM 6:14 PM S M T W T F S
14 64518 NLDM UMB MEMU 6:25 PM 6:26 PM S M T W T F S
15 64513 SRE NLDM MEMU 8:44 PM 8:45 PM S M T W T F S
16 14554 HIMACHAL EXPRES 11:13 PM 11:15 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network