Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Kupgal Station | Trains From and To Kupgal Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kupgal Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kupgal by train, then find the Complete information about Kupgal Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kupgal, distance to Kupgal from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kupgal, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kupgal Station - List of Kupgal Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kupgal Station, Trains from Kupgal, and Trains Passing through the Kupgal Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 16594 SBC NANDED EXP 7:29 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
2 57427 RC GTL PASS 8:51 AM 8:52 AM S M T W T F S
3 11028 MUMBAI MAIL 9:49 AM 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
4 57631 SUR GTL PASS 11:10 AM 11:11 AM S M T W T F S
5 57632 GTL GR PASS 3:14 PM 3:15 PM S M T W T F S
6 11027 CHENNAI MAIL 3:48 PM 3:50 PM S M T W T F S
7 57428 GTL RC PASS 7:54 PM 7:55 PM S M T W T F S
8 16593 NED SBC EXP 8:00 PM 8:02 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network