Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Kuneru Station | Trains From and To Kuneru Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kuneru Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kuneru by train, then find the Complete information about Kuneru Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kuneru, distance to Kuneru from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kuneru, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kuneru Station - List of Kuneru Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kuneru Station, Trains from Kuneru, and Trains Passing through the Kuneru Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58530 VSKP DURG PAS 1:43 AM 1:44 AM S M T W T F S
2 58503 RGDA VSKP PASS 5:27 AM 5:28 AM S M T W T F S
3 58528 VSKP RAIPUR PASS 6:50 AM 6:52 AM S M T W T F S
4 58529 DURG VSKP PGR 7:40 AM 7:41 AM S M T W T F S
5 58538 VSKP KRPU PASS 10:17 AM 10:18 AM S M T W T F S
6 58537 KRPU VSKP PASS 10:53 AM 10:55 AM S M T W T F S
7 57271 RAYAGADA PSGNR 1:23 PM 1:25 PM S M T W T F S
8 57272 RGDA BZA PASS 3:57 PM 3:58 PM S M T W T F S
9 58527 R VSKP PASS 4:38 PM 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
10 58504 VSKP RGDA PASS 8:33 PM 8:35 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network